Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Wireless

Manufacturer: Lian Li
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Wireless
from £34.86to £62.045 offersManufacturer: Lian Li

Price History

1M
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lian Li UNI SL INF Wireless Addressable RGB PWM Case Fan with Daisy Chain Design, Triple Lighting Zones, 2.4GHz Wireless Control, High Airflow and Static Pressure, 140mm - Black 166289
WIRELESS FAN CONTROL: Manage fan speed and lighting through reliable 2.4GHz wireless connectivity when paired with a compatible controller, reducing cable clutter and making multi-fan builds cleaner and easier to organise. DAISY CHAIN DESIGN: Link multiple fans together using the integrated interlocking design to minimise visible wiring, simplify installation, and create a streamlined layout for modern gaming and showcase PC builds. HIGH AIRFLOW & PRESSURE PERFORMANCE: Designed to deliver strong airflow and static pressure for efficient cooling, making it ideal for case airflow, radiators, and restrictive areas where consistent thermal performance matters. TRIPLE LIGHTING ZONES ARGB: Features vibrant addressable RGB lighting with independent zones across the fan hub, blades, and infinity mirror accents, allowing custom effects and synchronised visuals across your setup. QUIET PWM OPERATION: PWM speed control enables smooth performance tuning from low-noise operation to high cooling output, helping maintain stable temperatures while keeping acoustic levels controlled during gaming or productivity.
prodImage
£34.86
Shipping: Free
LIAN LI Uni Fn 14Slin1W1 Compuer G99.14SLIN1W1B.00
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
140mm Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless, Black, ARGB, 7-Blade, 1800RPM, 77CFM, FDB 14SLIN1W1B
140mm Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless, Black, ARGB, 7-Blade, 1800RPM, 77CFM, FDB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
140mm Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless, White, ARGB, 7-Blade, 1800RPM, 77CFM, FDB 14SLIN1W1W
140mm Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless, White, ARGB, 7-Blade, 1800RPM, 77CFM, FDB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Uni Fan 14SLIN1W1W Computer case 14 cm White 1 pc(s) G99.14SLIN1W1W.00
With wireless control and brilliantly customizable lighting. the UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless redefines RGB fan innovation—setting a bold new benchmark in dynamic lighting displays.Available in 2 Sizes. Colors & Dual Airflow OrientationsThe UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless series comes in black and white.supports both standard and reverse airflow. and is offered in 120 mm and 140 mm sizes.The 120 mm model is available in single and triple packs. while the 140 mm model is sold as a single pack only.THREE ZONES. INFINITE POSSIBILITIESIndividually controlled lighting across the blade hub. dual side strips. and inner edge.Zone 1:Fan Blade & Center HubFeatures an infinity mirror effect for stunning visual depth and dynamic lighting.Zone 2:Diffused Side StripIncludes infinity mirrors on both sides.each with a unique style for diverse aesthetic options.Zone 3:Inner EdgeHighlights the inner edge of the infinity mirror. adding a refined and immersive glow.ASYMMETRICAL INFINITY MIRROR DESIGNEach fan features a dual-style edge—tapered on one side. dual-rectangle on the other.Flip the fan to show the perfect look. and customize each layer’s color. brightness. and effect for total creative freedom.QUIET POWER. BUILT TO PERFORMThe UNI FAN SL-INFINITY Wireless delivers high-performance cooling airflow. Its FDB design ensures smooth. quiet operation. which is perfect for radiators and dense front panels.SEAMLESS SIGNAL. SMARTER POWERThe UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless is equipped with a wireless receiver with an upgraded 4-pin PWM cable for 12V power delivery and BIOS fan detection. The receiver also has an additional PWM tail cable to ensure stable power.COMPREHENSIVE CONTROL WITH L-CONNECT 3Lighting and fan curve management for the UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless is handled with the L-Connect 3 software. Providing built-in presets. easily pick or create a tailored setup for every PC. The L-Connect 3 software provides complete control. ensuring a fully customizable experience.SYNC THE FANS WITH ONE CONTROLLEREffortless 2.4GHz wireless control for fan speeds and lighting across up to 10 Lian Li device groups—including SL-INF Wireless. HydroShift II AIOs. Strimer Wireless. and more. Compact and easy to install via rear I/O USB or internal USB 2.0 + PWM header. with each group connected through a PWM-powered receiver for a clean. unified setup.EFFORTLESS CONTROL. INSTANT RECOGNITIONThe UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless simplifies device management with seamless integration via L-Connect 3. Easily bind individual fans by clicking the link icon. which turns blue once successfully connected. Use the Device Finder to make it light up yellow for 5 seconds for quick identification. The user also can bind all recognized devices at once—streamlining your setup without the hassle of manual configuration.PERSONALIZED DEVICE MANAGEMENTOrganizing the setup is simple and intuitive through L-Connect 3. Easily rename devices for quick identification—supporting up to 12 English or 6 Chinese characters. Effortlessly rearrange device order using the drag symbol to customize the lighting sequence. meeting future lighting effects flow exactly the way the user needs.CUSTOMIZE COOLING PROFILESimply click on the fan blade area to access the Fan Profile menu and apply preset cooling modes that suit the user’s needs. Moreover. the Fan Speed settings for Fan/Pump Profile page allow precise adjustments to fan speed curves and performance—ensuring optimal cooling for both everyday use and intensive workloads.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lian Li

Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280
£144.40
Lian Li Galahad II LCD 280Compare 2 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX
£54.94
Lian Li A3-mATXCompare 12 Prices
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TL
£199.99
Lian Li HydroShift II LCD-S 360TLCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood Edition
£69.94
Lian Li A3-mATX Wood EditionCompare 8 Prices
Lian Li Lancool 217
£103.02
Lian Li Lancool 217Compare 7 Prices
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic Mini
£91.99
Lian Li PC-O11 Dynamic MiniCompare 6 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGB
£138.99
Lian Li O11 Dynamic EVO RGBCompare 12 Prices
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGB
£25.95
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 120 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 Flow
£83.79
Lian Li O11 Dynamic Mini V2 FlowCompare 7 Prices
Lian Li SX1000P 1000W
£135.83
Lian Li SX1000P 1000WCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT F280 RGB Core
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm pack of 5
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair AF140 RGB Elite 140 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.black.swap
£35.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic Cooling P12 PWM PST A-RGB triple pack
£33.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A14PWM
£29.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A15 HS-PWM
£33.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Wireless
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£34.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel