Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Wireless Reverse
Manufacturer: Lian Li
Price History
1M
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Wireless Reverse
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lian Li
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lian Li UNI SL INF Reverse Wireless Addressable RGB PWM Case Fan with Daisy Chain Design, Reverse Blade Intake Airflow, Triple Lighting Zones, 2.4GHz Wireless Control, 140mm - White 166292
REVERSE BLADE INTAKE DESIGN: Reverse blade layout is ideal for intake positions, keeping the lighting-facing side visible while pulling fresh air into your case for a cleaner look and optimised airflow direction in showcase builds. WIRELESS 2.4GHZ CONTROL: Control fan speed and ARGB lighting through stable 2.4GHz wireless connectivity when paired with a compatible controller, helping reduce cable clutter and simplifying multi-fan installations. DAISY CHAIN CABLE REDUCTION: Interlocking fan design allows multiple units to connect together with minimal wiring, creating a tidy interior layout and making fan clusters easier to install, route, and manage. HIGH AIRFLOW & STATIC PRESSURE: Built for strong airflow and pressure output, making it suitable for case intake, radiators, and restrictive mounting areas where reliable cooling performance is essential. TRIPLE ZONE ARGB LIGHTING: Features vivid addressable RGB lighting with independent zones across the hub, blades, and infinity mirror accents, allowing custom colours, effects, and synchronised lighting across your PC.

£34.86
Shipping: Free
Lian Li UNI SL INF Reverse Wireless Addressable RGB PWM Case Fan with Daisy Chain Design, Reverse Blade Intake Airflow, Triple Lighting Zones, 2.4GHz Wireless Control, 140mm - Black 166291

£34.86
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Uni Fan 14RSLIN1W1B Computer case 14 cm Black 1 pc(s) G99.14RSLIN1W1B.00
With wireless control and brilliantly customizable lighting. the UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless redefines RGB fan innovation—setting a bold new benchmark in dynamic lighting displays.Available in 2 Sizes. Colors & Dual Airflow OrientationsThe UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless series comes in black and white.supports both standard and reverse airflow. and is offered in 120 mm and 140 mm sizes.The 120 mm model is available in single and triple packs. while the 140 mm model is sold as a single pack only.THREE ZONES. INFINITE POSSIBILITIESIndividually controlled lighting across the blade hub. dual side strips. and inner edge.Zone 1:Fan Blade & Center HubFeatures an infinity mirror effect for stunning visual depth and dynamic lighting.Zone 2:Diffused Side StripIncludes infinity mirrors on both sides.each with a unique style for diverse aesthetic options.Zone 3:Inner EdgeHighlights the inner edge of the infinity mirror. adding a refined and immersive glow.ASYMMETRICAL INFINITY MIRROR DESIGNEach fan features a dual-style edge—tapered on one side. dual-rectangle on the other.Flip the fan to show the perfect look. and customize each layer’s color. brightness. and effect for total creative freedom.QUIET POWER. BUILT TO PERFORMThe UNI FAN SL-INFINITY Wireless delivers high-performance cooling airflow. Its FDB design ensures smooth. quiet operation. which is perfect for radiators and dense front panels.SEAMLESS SIGNAL. SMARTER POWERThe UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless is equipped with a wireless receiver with an upgraded 4-pin PWM cable for 12V power delivery and BIOS fan detection. The receiver also has an additional PWM tail cable to ensure stable power.COMPREHENSIVE CONTROL WITH L-CONNECT 3Lighting and fan curve management for the UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless is handled with the L-Connect 3 software. Providing built-in presets. easily pick or create a tailored setup for every PC. The L-Connect 3 software provides complete control. ensuring a fully customizable experience.SYNC THE FANS WITH ONE CONTROLLEREffortless 2.4GHz wireless control for fan speeds and lighting across up to 10 Lian Li device groups—including SL-INF Wireless. HydroShift II AIOs. Strimer Wireless. and more. Compact and easy to install via rear I/O USB or internal USB 2.0 + PWM header. with each group connected through a PWM-powered receiver for a clean. unified setup.EFFORTLESS CONTROL. INSTANT RECOGNITIONThe UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless simplifies device management with seamless integration via L-Connect 3. Easily bind individual fans by clicking the link icon. which turns blue once successfully connected. Use the Device Finder to make it light up yellow for 5 seconds for quick identification. The user also can bind all recognized devices at once—streamlining your setup without the hassle of manual configuration.PERSONALIZED DEVICE MANAGEMENTOrganizing the setup is simple and intuitive through L-Connect 3. Easily rename devices for quick identification—supporting up to 12 English or 6 Chinese characters. Effortlessly rearrange device order using the drag symbol to customize the lighting sequence. meeting future lighting effects flow exactly the way the user needs.CUSTOMIZE COOLING PROFILESimply click on the fan blade area to access the Fan Profile menu and apply preset cooling modes that suit the user’s needs. Moreover. the Fan Speed settings for Fan/Pump Profile page allow precise adjustments to fan speed curves and performance—ensuring optimal cooling for both everyday use and intensive workloads.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£35.66
Shipping: Free
140mm Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless, White, ARGB, 7-Blade Reverse, 1700RPM, 73 14RSLIN1W1W
140mm Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless, White, ARGB, 7-Blade Reverse, 1700RPM, 73, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans

£35.88
Shipping: Free
140mm Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless, Black, ARGB, 7-Blade Reverse, 1700RPM, 73 14RSLIN1W1B
140mm Lian Li UNI FAN SL-INF Wireless, Black, ARGB, 7-Blade Reverse, 1700RPM, 73, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans

£35.88
Shipping: Free
Lian Li Uni Fan 14RSLIN1W1W Computer case 14 cm White 1 pc(s) G99.14RSLIN1W1W.00
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£62.04
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Wireless Reverse
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products