Noctua NF-F12 5V

Price History
• 5V fan with AAO frame and FocusedFlow system
• Smooth Commutation Drive technology for smooth operation
• USB power adapter cable and OmniJoin adapter set included
• Suitable for pressure-sensitive applications
• Integrated anti-vibration pads for noise reduction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-F12 5V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-F12 5V 1500RPM 120mm Premium Grade Fan NF-F12-5V
Noctua NF-F12 5V 1500RPM 120mm Premium Grade Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-F12 5V, Premium Quiet Fan with USB Power Adaptor Cable, 3-Pin, 5V Version (120mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 120x120x25 mm, 5V, 3-pin Molex, 1500 RPM, 22.4 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 120x25mm Focused Flow design for superior quiet cooling performance 5V 3-pin version with polarity protection for 5V-based industrial applications or replacing 5V fans in various devices USB power adaptor cable allows the fan to run on devices with USB host ports, power banks or USB power supplies such as those used by smartphones Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and OmniJoin adaptor set for connection to proprietary fan headers
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5V fan with AAO frame and FocusedFlow system
Smooth Commutation Drive technology for smooth operation
USB power adapter cable and OmniJoin adapter set included
Suitable for pressure-sensitive applications
Integrated anti-vibration pads for noise reduction

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-F12 5V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 10 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.89
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 17 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£112.45
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£133.32
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 2 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-F12 PWM 2000
£26.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 LX
£31.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB Wireless
£26.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14 FLX
£28.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop B12-PS
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x25r PWM
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Uni Fan SL-INF 140 ARGB
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120P ARGB White Edition
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-F12 5V
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Your IT Delivered
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel