Noctua NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM
from £22.45to £22.792 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• High-Performance Fan
• Dimensions: 140x140x25 mm
• 4-Pin PWM Connector
• Max. 1500 RPM, max. 25.8 dB(A)
• Highly Optimized Design, Round Frame for CPU Cooling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-P14r REDUX PWM 1500RPM 120/140mm Quiet Case Fan ROUND NF-P14R-REDUX-1500-PWM
Noctua NF-P14r REDUX PWM 1500RPM 120/140mm Quiet Case Fan ROUND, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
G840 Noctua NF-P14r REDUX PWM 1500RPM 120/140mm Quiet Case Fan, ROUND NF-P14R-REDUX-1500-PWM
G840 Noctua NF-P14r REDUX PWM 1500RPM 120/140mm Quiet Case Fan, ROUND, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-Performance Fan
Dimensions: 140x140x25 mm
4-Pin PWM Connector
Max. 1500 RPM, max. 25.8 dB(A)
Highly Optimized Design, Round Frame for CPU Cooling

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-P14s redux-1200
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM 140 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Akasa AK-174BKT-B
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RS120 MAX
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux 1200 PWM
£22.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12X-PS 120 mm
£24.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM 120 mm
£21.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Corsair RS140 Max
£21.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec Storm 120 mm
£18.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£22.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Noctua NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel