be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm
from £23.98to £41.759 offersManufacturer: be quiet!
• Case fan
• Diameter: 140 mm
• Lighting: ARGB with 20 LEDs
• Noise level: Max. 31 dB
• Fan speed: 2200 RPM, 4-pin PWM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM High-Speed Fan, ARGB Lighting, Multiple Colors and Modes, Silence-Optimized Fan Blades, High Air Pressure, Low Noise-Generating Turbulences, Long Life Rifle-Bearing BL075
Light Wings 140mm PWM high-speed offers ARGB lighting at the front and rear. The subtly lit ring at the back combined with the bright one at the front make for a magnificent appearance from every angle. 20 ARGB LEDs give you many opportunities to individualize your PC build. With a remarkably high air pressure of up to 2.3mm/H2O, Light Wings 140mm PWM high-speed is the best choice for water-cooled and air-cooled systems alike. The 9 airflow-optimized fan blades provide enough air pressure to make this fan perfect, even in demanding configurations. A highly optimized impeller achieves the silent operation be quiet! is famous for. With a noise level of 31dB(A) at maximum fan speed, it proves that instead of being a replacement the lighting is an addon to silent and very powerful operation. All features combine to make Light Wings 140mm PWM high-speed the fan of choice for silent show cases and gaming systems alike. Pulse Width Modulation (PWM) allows compatible 4-pin controllers, including those built into many motherboards, to intelligently vary the speed and thus the noise level of the fan. With PWM the system can ramp up the cooling when it’s needed, or operate in maximum quiet mode when it’s not.
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Light Wings Pwm High Speed Addressable Rgb Fan 140Mm 2200Rpm 4-Pin Pwm BL075
Be Quiet! Light Wings Pwm High Speed Addressable Rgb Fan 140Mm 2200Rpm 4-Pin Pwm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM High- Speed ARGB Case Fan - Single Pack - BL075
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM High- Speed ARGB Case Fan - Single Pack - BL075, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm ARGB PWM High Speed Fan Black BL075
IMPRESSIVE LIGHTING. SUPERIOR COOLINGLight Wings 140mm PWM high-speed offers impressive illumination for a vibrant unique look. strong performance and quiet operation with efficient cooling.If you are looking for a high-speed fan with an impressive look from every angle. Light Wings 140mm PWM high-speed is your fan of choice. Not only a visual highlight in any PC case. it’s also reliable and performant. This fan hits the sweet spot between performance. noise and ARGB lighting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
be quiet! Be Quiet BL075 LightWings PWM 140 High, Black Single Pack
Be Quiet BL075 LightWings PWM 140 High, Black Single Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High Speed ARGB Fan 4-Pin PWM Fan 3-Pin Connectors BL075
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High Speed ARGB Fan 4-Pin PWM Fan 3-Pin Connectors, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.53 / Unit
140mm be quiet! Light Wings, High Speed, 9 Blade, Upto 2200RPM, Upto 71.7CFM Air BL075
140mm be quiet! Light Wings, High Speed, 9 Blade, Upto 2200RPM, Upto 71.7CFM Air, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140 mm PWM High Speed - ARGB Case Fan - Black BL075
be quiet! Light Wings 140 mm PWM High Speed - ARGB Case Fan - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM High Speed ARGB Fan 2200RPM Black BL075
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM High Speed ARGB Fan 2200RPM Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Diameter: 140 mm
Lighting: ARGB with 20 LEDs
Noise level: Max. 31 dB
Fan speed: 2200 RPM, 4-pin PWM

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£97.09
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 2 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3
£36.99
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3Compare 25 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 17 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£21.72
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.94
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 15 Prices
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£88.99
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mmCompare 20 Prices
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
£51.10
be quiet! System Power 11 650WCompare 15 Prices
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
be quiet! Light Base 500Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-F12 5V
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM
£23.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Noctua NF-A14 5V
£23.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM
£23.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM 140 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-18 PWM 180 mm
£23.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm
be quiet!
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel