Noctua NF-S12A FLX

Price History
• Case Fan
• Spin Speed: 1,200 rpm
• Operating Noise: 17.8 dB
• Fan Connector: 3 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 107.5 m³/h
• Lighting: without lighting
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H120 mm x D25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-S12A FLX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-S12A FLX, Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (120mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 120x120x25 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 1200/900/700 RPM, max. 17.8 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning third-gen 120x25mm S12 fan with Anti-Stall Knobs and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance Airflow-optimised design for highly efficient, near-silent ventilation of PC cases and other chassis (intake & exhaust), cabinet cooling, etc. 3-pin FLX version provides 1200/900/700rpm speed settings via Low-Noise Adaptors to fine-tune the fan for maximum airflow or near-silent operation Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Low-Noise & Ultra-Low-Noise Adaptors, extension cable and 3:4-pin adaptor for powering the fan directly from the power supply
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-S12A FLX Ultra Quality Flexible PC Case Cooling Fan 120mm NFS12AFLX
Noctua NF-S12A FLX Ultra Quality Flexible PC Case Cooling Fan 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-S12A FLX Computer case Fan
The NF-S12A marks the third generation of Noctuaâ’s signature S12series quiet case fans, which have received more than 250 awardsand...
prodImage
£29.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H120 mm x D25 mm
Specification
Spin Speed:1,200 rpm
Operating Noise:17.8 dB
Fan Connector:3 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:107.5 m³/h
Lighting:without lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-S12A FLX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 16 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Noctua NH D12LCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£117.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM
£21.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm
£21.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 140 mm
£19.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-S12A PWM
£22.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HP-12 PWM
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux 1200 PWM
£21.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-S12A FLX
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel