Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM
from £23.95to £89.8110 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Case Fan
• Spin Speed: 450 rpm
• Rotation Speed: 1,850 rpm
• Operating Noise: 23.9 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 94.2 m³/h
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM chromax.black.swap, Premium Quiet Slim Fan, 4-Pin (120x15mm, Black)
Premium quiet slim fan, 120x120x15mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1850 RPM, max. 23.9 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 120x15mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 120x15mm slim design ideal for low-profile CPU coolers, HTPCs, ITX builds, space-restricted applications etc. 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 450-1850rpm speed range, stops at 0% PWM for semi-passive systems chromax.black.swap edition with all-black design and self-adhesive red, black, white, blue, yellow and green anti-vibration pads for colour-customising (8 pads of each colour)
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM 4Pin 120X120X15mm Chassis Fan 1005004950935557
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM 4Pin 120X120X15mm Chassis Fan
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM, Premium Quiet Slim Fan, 4-Pin (120x15mm, Brown) Vali/Upload/AN/GB/3306
Premium quiet slim fan, 120x120x15 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1850 RPM, max. 23.9 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 120x15mm slim design ideal for low-profile CPU coolers, HTPCs, ITX builds, space-restricted applications etc. 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, 1850rpm maximum speed (1400rpm with supplied Low-Noise Adaptor) Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and y-cable for running two PWM fans on the same header
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM 120mm x 15mm PWM 4-pin Slim Fan NFA12X15PWM
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM 120mm x 15mm PWM 4-pin Slim Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM 120mm X 15mm 4-pin Slim Fan NFA12X15PWM
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM 120mm X 15mm 4-pin Slim Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM chromax.black.swap, Premium Quiet Slim Fan, 4-Pin (120x15mm, Black)
Premium quiet slim fan, 120x120x15mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1850 RPM, max. 23.9 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 120x15mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 120x15mm slim design ideal for low-profile CPU coolers, HTPCs, ITX builds, space-restricted applications etc. 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 450-1850rpm speed range, stops at 0% PWM for semi-passive systems chromax.black.swap edition with all-black design and self-adhesive red, black, white, blue, yellow and green anti-vibration pads for colour-customising (8 pads of each colour)
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM chromax.black.swap PC-case-fan black
Support Compatibility?This adapter is designed for iPhone devices and supports all IOS versions. The Audio headset's remote control Headphone...
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM chromax.black.swap, Premium Quiet Slim Fan, 4-Pin (120x15mm, Black) NF-A12x15 PWM CH.BK.S
Features Premium quiet slim fan, 120x120x15mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1850 RPM, max. 23.9 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 120x15mm A-series...
prodImage
£89.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX 120mm x 15mm 3-Pin 15mm-Slim PC Case Fan NFA12X15PWM
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX 120mm x 15mm 3-Pin 15mm-Slim PC Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM chromax.black.swap case fan black (WxHxD) 120x120x15mm
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM chromax.black.swap case fan black (WxHxD) 120x120x15mm Box contents: 1 piece
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Spin Speed:450 rpm
Rotation Speed:1,850 rpm
Operating Noise:23.9 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:94.2 m³/h
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm
£23.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 2000
£26.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Noiseblocker NB-eLoop X B12X-PS 120 mm
£24.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM
£23.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£19.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Noctua NF-A14 5V
£23.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-18 PWM 180 mm
£23.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM 120 mm
£21.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel