Noctua NF-S12A PWM

Price History
• Case Fan
• Rotation Speed: 300 rpm - 1,200 rpm
• Operating Noise: 10.7 dB - 17.8 dB
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
• Number of Fans: 1
• Flow Rate: 107 m³/h
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-S12A PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-S12A PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Brown) B00BEZZBFO
Premium quiet fan, 120x120x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1200 RPM, max. 17.8 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning third-gen 120x25mm S12 fan with Anti-Stall Knobs and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance Airflow-optimised design for highly efficient, near-silent ventilation of PC cases and other chassis (intake & exhaust), cabinet cooling, etc. 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 300-1200rpm speed range (900rpm max. with supplied Low-Noise Adaptor) Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Low-Noise Adaptor, extension cable and y-cable for running two PWM fans on the same header
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-S12A PWM chromax.black.swap, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Black) NF-S12A PWM chromax.black.swap v2
Premium quiet fan, 120x120x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1200 RPM, max. 17.8 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning NF-S12A design has received more than 100 recommendations from international hardware websites and magazines Outstanding airflow efficiency and superb acoustics: ideal for case cooling and other low impedance applications 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, 1200rpm maximum speed chromax.black.swap edition with attractive all-black design and swappable red, black, white, blue, yellow and green anti-vibration pads for colour-customising
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-S12A PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Brown)
Premium quiet fan, 120x120x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1200 RPM, max. 17.8 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning third-gen 120x25mm S12 fan with Anti-Stall Knobs and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance Airflow-optimised design for highly efficient, near-silent ventilation of PC cases and other chassis (intake & exhaust), cabinet cooling, etc. 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, broad 300-1200rpm speed range (900rpm max. with supplied Low-Noise Adaptor) Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Low-Noise Adaptor, extension cable and y-cable for running two PWM fans on the same header
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-S12A PWM Case Fan 120 mm NF-S12A-PWM
Noctua NF-S12A PWM Case Fan 120 mm Case fan; PWM connection Revolutions: 900 - 1200 rpm; performance: 107,5 mâ³/h Volume: 10.7 - 17.8...
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-S12A PWM Ultra Quality PC Case Cooling Fan 120mm NF-S12A-PWM
Noctua NF-S12A PWM Ultra Quality PC Case Cooling Fan 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.15
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-S12A PWM CHROMAX 1200 RPM Premium Grade 120mm FAN NF-S12A-PWM-CH-BK-S
Noctua NF-S12A PWM CHROMAX 1200 RPM Premium Grade 120mm FAN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
ZyXEL Noctua NF-S12A PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Brown)
Noctua NF-S12A PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Brown), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-S12A PWM CHROMAX 1200 RPM Premium Grade 120mm FAN NF-S12A-PWM-CH-BK-S
Noctua NF-S12A PWM CHROMAX 1200 RPM Premium Grade 120mm FAN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-S12A PWM chromax.black.swap, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Black) NF-S12A PWM chromax.black.swap v2
Premium quiet fan, 120x120x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1200 RPM, max. 17.8 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning NF-S12A design has received more than 100 recommendations from international hardware websites and magazines Outstanding airflow efficiency and superb acoustics: ideal for case cooling and other low impedance applications 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, 1200rpm maximum speed chromax.black.swap edition with attractive all-black design and swappable red, black, white, blue, yellow and green anti-vibration pads for colour-customising
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
‎ZyXel Noctua NF-S12A PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Brown) ‎NF-S12A PWM
Noctua NF-S12A PWM, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (120mm, Brown), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H120 mm
Specification
Rotation Speed:300 rpm - 1,200 rpm
Operating Noise:10.7 dB - 17.8 dB
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Fans:1
Flow Rate:107 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-S12A PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 11 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 18 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£112.45
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£128.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX
£21.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM High-Speed 140 mm
£21.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-S12A FLX
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM
£16.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-18 PWM 180 mm
£23.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 3-Pack
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux 1200 PWM
£21.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A14 5V PWM
£23.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-S12A PWM
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel