Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 3-Pack

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 3-Pack
from £18.90to £28.955 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Fan
• Material: Plastic
• Cooling Performance: High static pressure, efficient under increased airflow resistance
• Speed: 300 to 2100 RPM, controllable via PWM
• Mounting Height: 15 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P12 Slim PWM PST (3 Pack) - PC Fan, 120mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Quiet motor, Computer, Extra slim, 300-2100 rpm - Black 124858
OPTIMISED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: Through high static pressure, the fan guarantees efficient cooling, even with increased air resistance. Suitable for use on heat sinks and radiators STRONG COOLING PERFORMANCE: The performance of the P fans has been noticeably increased through numerous improvements, including upgraded engine technology and a newly developed fan design 300 TO 2100 RPM: Thanks to the 4-pin connector, the fan speed can be controlled via PWM PST. This keeps noise to a minimum while at the same time ensuring maximum cooling performance LOW INSTALLATION HEIGHT: The P12 Slim PWM PST has an installation height of only 15 mm, making it suitable for small form factor cases & for installations for which a 25 mm fan does not fit TECHNICAL DATA: 3 Pack, Fan speed: 200–2100 rpm, Airflow: 34,51 cfm | 58,62 m³/h, Noise Level: 0.3 Sone, Static Pressure: 1.33 mmH₂O, Pin: 4-pin
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
120mm Arctic P12 SLIM PWM PST (3 Pack), 7 Blade, Static Pressure, 2100rpm, 42.1C ACFAN00275A
120mm Arctic P12 SLIM PWM PST (3 Pack), 7 Blade, Static Pressure, 2100rpm, 42.1C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: Free
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC P12 Slim PWM PST (3 Pack) - PC Fan, 120mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Shari ‎ACFAN00275A
ARCTIC P12 Slim PWM PST (3 Pack) - PC Fan, 120mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Shari, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
120mm Arctic P12 SLIM PWM PST (3 Pack), 7 Blade, Static Pressure, 2100rpm, 42.1C ACFAN00275A
120mm Arctic P12 SLIM PWM PST (3 Pack), 7 Blade, Static Pressure, 2100rpm, 42.1C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 Slim PWM PST (3 Pack) - PC Fan, 120mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sh... ACFAN00275A
ARCTIC P12 Slim PWM PST (3 Pack) - PC Fan, 120mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sh..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan
Material: Plastic
Cooling Performance: High static pressure, efficient under increased airflow resistance
Speed: 300 to 2100 RPM, controllable via PWM
Mounting Height: 15 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec Storm 120 mm
£18.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200
£18.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic BioniX F140
£15.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A9 5V
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200 PWM
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12
£18.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A9x14 HS-PWM chromax.black.swap
£19.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-R8 1800
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600 PWM
£18.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 3-Pack
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
andsi_24
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel