be quiet! Light Wings PWM Reverse 140 mm

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! Light Wings PWM Reverse 140 mm
from £24.99to £44.3824 offersManufacturer: be quiet!
• PC fan
• Material: plastic
• Fan size: 140 × 25 mm
• Speed: 1300 RPM
• Noise level: Max 25.5 dB
• Connection: 4-pin PWM
• Lighting: RGB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Light Wings PWM Reverse 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse White Fan, Silence-Optimized and Reversed Fan Blades, High Airflow, Ideal as Side or Bottom Intake, ARGB Lighting, 20 LEDs, Very Quiet Operation BL135
ARGB Lighting Front & Back: Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse White features vibrant ARGB lighting on both sides. A subtle rear glow ring combined with a fully illuminated front delivers a stunning look from any angle. 20 ARGB LEDs let you customize your PC lighting exactly how you want. Optimized for Maximum Airflow: Designed for high-performance cooling, the 7 reversed, airflow-optimized fan blades reduce turbulence and provide strong airflow for even the most demanding systems. Whisper-Quiet Operation: Engineered with an optimized frame and impeller, it runs up to just 25.5 dB(A) at full speed — proving that powerful performance can stay ultra-quiet. Smart PWM Control: Fan speed and noise are automatically managed via standard 4-pin headers on most motherboards, ensuring your system stays perfectly cooled — whether you need maximum performance or minimum noise. Designed and Developed in Germany
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse Black Fan, Silence-Optimized and Reversed Fan Blades, High Airflow, Ideal as Side or Bottom Intake, ARGB Lighting, 20 LEDs, Very Quiet Operation BL134
IMPRESSIVE LIHTING Lots of illumination possibilities Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse Black offers ARGB lighting at the front and rear. The subtly lit ring at the back combined with the bright one at the front make for a magnificent appearance from every angle. 20 ARGB LEDs give you many opportunities to individualize your PC build. PERFECT CASE FAN Your choice as a side or bottom intake With optimization for maximum airflow, Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse Black is the right choice for any case configuration that demands high cooling performance. Its 7 airflow-optimized and reversed fan blades not only reduce noise-generating turbulences but also ensure Light Wings 140mm PWM provides the performance that is needed, even in demanding configurations. VERY QUIET OPERATION Acclaimed be quiet! low noise level A highly optimized impeller achieves the silent operation be quiet! is famous for. With a noise level of 25.5dB(A) at maximum fan speed, it proves that instead of being a replacement the lighting is an addon to very silent and powerful operation. All features combine to make Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse Black the fan of choice for silent show cases and gaming systems alike. VARIABLE FAN SPEED FUNCTION Adjusts the fan speed and associated noise level Pulse Width Modulation (PWM) allows compatible 4-pin controllers, including those built into many motherboards, to intelligently vary the speed and thus the noise level of the fan. With PWM the system can ramp up the cooling when it’s needed or operate in maximum quiet mode when it’s not.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan | Reverse Blade | White BL135
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan | Reverse Blade | White BL135, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Be Quiet! Light Wings 140 Mm PWM Reverse Black Computer Case Fan 14 Cm 1 Pcs BL134
Be Quiet! Light Wings 140 Mm PWM Reverse Black Computer Case Fan 14 Cm 1 Pcs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140 mm PWM Reverse Black Computer case Fan 14 cm BL134
Impressive lighting. superior coolingLight Wings 140mm PWM Reverse Black offers impressive illumination for a vibrant unique look. strong performance and quiet operation with efficient cooling.If you are looking for a quiet case fan with an impressive look from every angle. Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse Black is your fan of choice. Not only a visual highlight in any PC case when being used as a side or bottom intake. it’s also reliable and performant. This fan hits the sweet spot between performance. noise and ARGB lighting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.84
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140 mm PWM Reverse White Computer case Fan 14 cm BL135
Impressive lighting. superior coolingLight Wings 140mm PWM Reverse White offers impressive illumination for a vibrant unique look. strong performance and quiet operation with efficient cooling.If you are looking for a quiet case fan with an impressive look from every angle. Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse White is your fan of choice. Not only a visual highlight in any PC case when being used as a side or bottom intake. it’s also reliable and performant. This fan hits the sweet spot between performance. noise and ARGB lighting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Be Quiet! Light Wings 140 Mm PWM Reverse White Computer Case Fan 14 Cm 1 Pcs BL135
Be Quiet! Light Wings 140 Mm PWM Reverse White Computer Case Fan 14 Cm 1 Pcs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Light Wings 140Mm Pwm Reverse Argb Lighting Ultra-Quiet Operation Max BL134
Be Quiet! Light Wings 140Mm Pwm Reverse Argb Lighting Ultra-Quiet Operation Max, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Light Wings 140Mm Pwm Reverse White Argb Lighting Ultra-Quiet Operatio BL135
Be Quiet! Light Wings 140Mm Pwm Reverse White Argb Lighting Ultra-Quiet Operatio, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! (BL134) Light Wings 14cm PWM Reverse Blade ARGB Case Fan - Black
Be Quiet! (BL134) Light Wings 14cm PWM Reverse Blade ARGB Case Fan - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.99 / Unit
Be Quiet! (BL134) Light Wings 14cm PWM Reverse Blade ARGB Case Fan Black
Be Quiet! (BL134) Light Wings 14cm PWM Reverse Blade ARGB Case Fan Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£32.86
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! (BL135) Light Wings 14cm PWM Reverse Blade ARGB Case Fan White
Be Quiet! (BL135) Light Wings 14cm PWM Reverse Blade ARGB Case Fan White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£32.86
Shipping: Free
140mm be quiet! Light Wings Reverse, Black, 7 Blade, 1300RPM, 51.4 CFM Airflow, BL134
140mm be quiet! Light Wings Reverse, Black, 7 Blade, 1300RPM, 51.4 CFM Airflow,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
140mm be quiet! Light Wings Reverse, White, 7 Blade, 1300RPM, 51.4 CFM Airflow, BL135
140mm be quiet! Light Wings Reverse, White, 7 Blade, 1300RPM, 51.4 CFM Airflow,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
‎be qjuiet! be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan Reverse Blade Black BL13 ‎BL134
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan Reverse Blade Black BL13, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
‎be quiet! be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan Reverse Blade White BL13 ‎BL135
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan Reverse Blade White BL13, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£34.23
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse PC Case Fan, White, Quiet Operation BL135
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse PC Case Fan, White, Quiet Operation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse PC Case Fan, Ultra-Quiet Operation BL134
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse PC Case Fan, Ultra-Quiet Operation, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan Reverse Blade White BL135 ‎BL135
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan Reverse Blade White BL135, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse Computer Case Fan White (BL135)
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse Computer Case Fan White (BL135), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.27
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan | Reverse Blade | White BL135
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan | Reverse Blade | White BL135, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£42.44
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse ARGB Case Fan BL134
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse ARGB Case Fan BL134, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£43.09
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse White ARGB Case Fan BL135
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Reverse White ARGB Case Fan BL135, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan | Reverse Blade | Black BL134
be quiet! Light Wings 140mm PWM Quiet PC Case Fan | Reverse Blade | Black BL134, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£44.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PC fan
Material: plastic
Fan size: 140 × 25 mm
Speed: 1300 RPM
Noise level: Max 25.5 dB
Connection: 4-pin PWM
Lighting: RGB

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Light Wings PWM Reverse 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£176.76
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 1 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3
£37.99
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3Compare 23 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£29.78
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 12 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
£51.10
be quiet! System Power 11 650WCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£88.99
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mmCompare 18 Prices
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
be quiet! Light Base 500Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM
£23.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-B1)
£24.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)
£24.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-F12 PWM 2000
£26.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120P ARGB White Edition
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A14 FLX
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM High-Speed 120 mm
£19.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Noctua NF-S12A PWM
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM Reverse 140 mm
be quiet!
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
be quiet!
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel