Corsair RS140 pack of 2

Price History
• Case Fan
• Diameter: 140 mm
• Speed: up to 1,700 RPM
• Airflow: up to 95.5 CFM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair RS140 pack of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CORSAIR RS140 140mm PWM Fans – Daisy-Chain Connection – Low-Noise – Magnetic Dome Bearing – Dual Pack – White B0D49N6T79
Streamlined Fan Connections: Daisy-chain multiple fans together and control them all through just a single 4-pin PWM connector Precise PWM Speeds: Set your fan speeds up to 1,700 RPM while providing up to 95.5 CFM airflow to your system CORSAIR AirGuide Technology: Anti-vortex vanes direct airflow at your hottest components for concentrated cooling, pushing air in the direction you need when mounted to a radiator or heatsink High Static Pressure: RS fans work well as radiator fans with a static pressure of 3.46mm-H2O to push through obstructions Quiet Operation with Magnetic Dome Bearing: CORSAIR’s Magnetic Dome bearing minimises noise and reduces friction for greater longevity
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CORSAIR RS140 140mm PWM Fans – Daisy-Chain Connection – Low-Noise – Magnetic Dome Bearing – Dual Pack – Black B0D49P65L2
Streamlined Fan Connections: Daisy-chain multiple fans together and control them all through just a single 4-pin PWM connector Precise PWM Speeds: Set your fan speeds up to 1,700 RPM while providing up to 95.5 CFM airflow to your system CORSAIR AirGuide Technology: Anti-vortex vanes direct airflow at your hottest components for concentrated cooling, pushing air in the direction you need when mounted to a radiator or heatsink High Static Pressure: RS fans work well as radiator fans with a static pressure of 3.46mm-H2O to push through obstructions Quiet Operation with Magnetic Dome Bearing: CORSAIR’s Magnetic Dome bearing minimises noise and reduces friction for greater longevity
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR RS140 140mm PWM Fans – Daisy-Chain Connection – Low-Noise – Magnetic Dome Bearing – Dual Pack – Black 11.37_CORSAIR_CORSAIRRS140140MM
Streamlined Fan Connections: Daisy-chain multiple fans together and control them all through just a single 4-pin PWM connector Precise PWM Speeds: Set your fan speeds up to 1,700 RPM while providing up to 95.5 CFM airflow to your system CORSAIR AirGuide Technology: Anti-vortex vanes direct airflow at your hottest components for concentrated cooling, pushing air in the direction you need when mounted to a radiator or heatsink High Static Pressure: RS fans work well as radiator fans with a static pressure of 3.46mm-H2O to push through obstructions Quiet Operation with Magnetic Dome Bearing: CORSAIR’s Magnetic Dome bearing minimises noise and reduces friction for greater longevity
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
140mm CORSAIR RS140 PWM Fan, 1700RPM, 95.5 CFM, Daisy-Chain 4-Pin PWM, AirGuide CO-9050191-WW
140mm CORSAIR RS140 PWM Fan, 1700RPM, 95.5 CFM, Daisy-Chain 4-Pin PWM, AirGuide, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
140mm CORSAIR RS140 PWM Fan, 1700RPM, 95.5 CFM, Daisy-Chain 4-Pin PWM, AirGuide CO-9050195-WW
140mm CORSAIR RS140 PWM Fan, 1700RPM, 95.5 CFM, Daisy-Chain 4-Pin PWM, AirGuide, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case Fan
Diameter: 140 mm
Speed: up to 1,700 RPM
Airflow: up to 95.5 CFM

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair RS140 pack of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair 6500X
£205.64
Corsair 6500XCompare 5 Prices
Corsair 6500D Airflow
£148.55
Corsair 6500D AirflowCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Crystal 280X RGB
£164.22
Corsair Crystal 280X RGBCompare 3 Prices
Corsair 9000D RGB Airflow
£359.99
Corsair 9000D RGB AirflowCompare 4 Prices
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGB
£139.99
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGBCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3000D Airflow
£60.10
Corsair 3000D AirflowCompare 11 Prices
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£18.95
Corsair RS140 ARGBCompare 13 Prices
Corsair iCUE Commander Core XT
£34.99
Corsair iCUE Commander Core XTCompare 6 Prices
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGB
£139.22
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGBCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair LL120 RGB
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F240 RGB Core (RF-U24HF-W1)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT F120 Core RGB
£15.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
SilverStone SST-FW124-ARGB
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM 140 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Corsair RS120 pack of 3
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Silent Wings 4 PWM 120 mm
£19.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120P ARGB
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F140 RGB Duo 140 mm
£19.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM Reverse 140 mm
£19.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Corsair RS140 pack of 2
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
TINUPLUS ENTERPRISES LIMITED
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel