NZXT F120 Core RGB

Manufacturer: NZXT
NZXT F120 Core RGB
from £15.87to £28.398 offersManufacturer: NZXT
• Case fan
• Fan diameter: 120 mm
• Rotation speed: 500-1800 RPM
• Features: PWM control, ARGB fan, vibration-dampening
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F120 Core RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT F120 RGB Core 120Mm PWM Single Fan Black RFC12SFB1
NZXT F120 RGB Core 120Mm PWM Single Fan Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
‎NZXT NZXT F120 RGB Core - RF-C12SF-W1 - 120mm Hub-Mounted RGB Fan - 8 Individually-Ad ‎RF-C12SF-W1
NZXT F120 RGB Core - RF-C12SF-W1 - 120mm Hub-Mounted RGB Fan - 8 Individually-Ad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£17.22
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB Core - 120mm Hub Mounted RGB Fan - 8 Individually Controllable LEDs - Semi Transparent Fan Blades - Hydrodynamic Bearing - PWM Control - CAM Software - White 135964
Single fan, without controller Type: case fan Speed: 500 to 1,800 RPM Volume: 33.88 dB Attachment: screwed
prodImage
£18.54
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB Core - RF-C12SF-W1-120mm Hub-Mounted RGB Fan - 8 Individually-Addressable LEDs - Semi-Translucent Blades - High Static Pressure & Airflow - Quiet Operation PWM Control - White
STUNNING RGB LIGHTING: 8 individually-addressable RGB LEDs mounted on the fan hub are diffused through semi-translucent fan blades. OPTIMIZED DESIGN: Fan hub and blades deliver high airflow and static pressure for both intake or exhaust locations. FLUID DYNAMIC BEARING: Ensures low noise, high rotational stability, and a 60,000-hour fan lifespan. PWM CONTROL: Adjusts fan speed for optimal cooling only when needed for a quiet, efficient experience. SILENT & STABLE: Anti-vibration rubber corners and the sturdy frame provide quiet and stable operation.
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
120mm NZXT F120 RGB Core Single Fan, White, 7 Blades, 500-1800rpm, 78.86 CFM, 33 RF-C12SF-W1
120mm NZXT F120 RGB Core Single Fan, White, 7 Blades, 500-1800rpm, 78.86 CFM, 33, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
120mm NZXT F120 RGB Core Single Fan, Black, 7 Blades, 500-1800rpm, 78.86 CFM, 33 RF-C12SF-B1
120mm NZXT F120 RGB Core Single Fan, Black, 7 Blades, 500-1800rpm, 78.86 CFM, 33, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB Core 120mm PWM Single Fan Black Black, black RF-C12SF-B1
NZXT F120 RGB Core 120mm PWM Single Fan Black Black, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.01
Shipping: Free
NZXT F120 RGB Core - RF-C12SF-W1-120mm 120mm, (1-Pack) White
NZXT F120 RGB Core - RF-C12SF-W1-120mm 120mm, (1-Pack) White, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Electric, Hybrid & PHEV Specific Parts > Cooling Components > Fans
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Fan diameter: 120 mm
Rotation speed: 500-1800 RPM
Features: PWM control, ARGB fan, vibration-dampening

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F120 Core RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT H6 Flow RGB Black
£84.98
NZXT H6 Flow RGB BlackCompare 9 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
NZXT H5 Flow 2024Compare 16 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£199.98
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 11 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£93.97
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 13 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£136.97
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT H7 Flow 2024
£83.09
NZXT H7 Flow 2024Compare 12 Prices
NZXT Kraken Plus 360
£149.99
NZXT Kraken Plus 360Compare 6 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow White
£74.99
NZXT H6 Flow WhiteCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P14 Pro PST CO
£15.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM
£15.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fractal Design Momentum 14
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 140mm
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM High-Speed 140mm
£15.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-900
£16.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mm
£15.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F120 RGB
£18.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 FLX
£15.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
NZXT F120 Core RGB
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£15.87
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.22
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£18.54
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel