Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM
from £15.95to £25.8915 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Case fan
• Fan diameter: 140 mm
• Rotation speed: 450 1500 RPM
• Airflow: 134 m³/h (78.7 CFM)
• Noise level: 25.8 dBA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM (140mm, Grey) NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM FNSKU
High performance cooling fan, 140x140x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1500 RPM, max. 25.8 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Renowned NF-P14s high-end 140x25mm 12V fan, more than 100 awards and recommendations from international computer hardware websites and magazines, hundreds of thousands of satisfied users Highly optimised low-noise design provides outstanding quietness of operation, excellent static pressure and strong airflow (CFM), square frame for water cooling radiators and chassis ventilation 1500rpm 4-pin PWM version with excellent balance of performance and quietness, supports automatic motherboard speed control (powerful airflow when required, virtually silent at idle) Streamlined redux edition: proven Noctua quality at an attractive price point, wide range of optional accessories (anti-vibration mounts, S-ATA adaptors, y-splitters, extension cables, etc.)
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM (140mm, Grey) NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM FNSKU
High performance cooling fan, 140x140x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1500 RPM, max. 25.8 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Renowned NF-P14r high-end 140x25mm round-frame 12V fan, more than 100 awards and recommendations from international computer hardware websites and magazines, hundreds of thousands of satisfied users Highly optimised low-noise design provides outstanding quietness of operation, excellent static pressure and strong airflow (CFM), round frame for air-based CPU coolers such as NH-D15 or NH-D14 1500rpm 4-pin PWM version with excellent balance of performance and quietness, supports automatic motherboard speed control (powerful airflow when required, virtually silent at idle) Streamlined redux edition: proven Noctua quality at an attractive price point, wide range of optional accessories (anti-vibration mounts, S-ATA adaptors, y-splitters, extension cables, etc.)
prodImage
£18.05
£22.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM
NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.30
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM
NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.46
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM (140mm, Grey) NF-P14r redux-1500 PWM FNSKU
High performance cooling fan, 140x140x25 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1500 RPM, max. 25.8 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Renowned NF-P14r high-end 140x25mm round-frame 12V fan, more than 100 awards and recommendations from international computer hardware websites and magazines, hundreds of thousands of satisfied users Highly optimised low-noise design provides outstanding quietness of operation, excellent static pressure and strong airflow (CFM), round frame for air-based CPU coolers such as NH-D15 or NH-D14 1500rpm 4-pin PWM version with excellent balance of performance and quietness, supports automatic motherboard speed control (powerful airflow when required, virtually silent at idle) Streamlined redux edition: proven Noctua quality at an attractive price point, wide range of optional accessories (anti-vibration mounts, S-ATA adaptors, y-splitters, extension cables, etc.)
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM
NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.46
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM
NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM
NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM
NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P14s REDUX PWM 1500RPM 140mm Quiet Case Fan NF-P14S-REDUX-1500-PWM
Noctua NF-P14s REDUX PWM 1500RPM 140mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
G843 Noctua NF-P14s REDUX PWM 1500RPM 140mm Quiet Case Fan NF-P14S-REDUX-1500-PWM
G843 Noctua NF-P14s REDUX PWM 1500RPM 140mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£22.39
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance Cooling Fan, 4-Pin, 1500 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: Free
140mm Noctua NF-P14S-REDUX-1500-PWM Quiet Case Fan
140mm Noctua NF-P14S-REDUX-1500-PWM Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£24.06
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P14s REDUX PWM 1500RPM 140mm Quiet Case Fan NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM
Noctua NF-P14s REDUX PWM 1500RPM 140mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance 140x140x25mm square, Grey
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM, High Performance 140x140x25mm square, Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Thermal Management > Electronic Component Fans
prodImage
£25.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Fan diameter: 140 mm
Rotation speed: 450 1500 RPM
Airflow: 134 m³/h (78.7 CFM)
Noise level: 25.8 dBA

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.72
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 13 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 23 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.15
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWM
£29.90
Noctua NF-A12x25 G2 PWMCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NA-FK1 redux
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1200
£15.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A4x10 PWM
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 140mm
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST CO
£15.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 1200 PWM
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-900
£16.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mm
£15.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1700 PWM
£17.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 FLX
£15.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £4.49
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: £4.49
velageo.al
prodImage
£19.30
Shipping: Free
sukh3637
prodImage
£19.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel