Noctua NF-P14s redux-1200

Price History
• Case Fan
• Spin Speed: 1,200 rpm
• Operating Noise: 19.6 dB
• Fan Connector: 3 Molex-Pin
• Flow Rate: 110.3 m³/h
• Dimensions: W140 mm x H25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1200, Quiet Fan, 3-Pin, 1200 RPM (140mm, Grey)
Quiet fan, 140x140x25 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 1200 RPM, 19.6 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Renowned NF-P14s high-end 140x25mm 12V fan, more than 100 awards and recommendations from international computer hardware websites and magazines, hundreds of thousands of satisfied users Highly optimised low-noise design provides outstanding quietness of operation, excellent static pressure and strong airflow (CFM), square frame for water cooling radiators and chassis ventilation 1200rpm 3-pin version with excellent balance of performance and quietness, speed can be controlled with optional NA-SRC10 Low-Noise Adaptors or by reducing voltage Streamlined redux edition: proven Noctua quality at an attractive price point, wide range of optional accessories (anti-vibration mounts, S-ATA adaptors, y-splitters, extension cables, etc.)
prodImage
£15.95
£20.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Noctua 140 mm 1200 rpm Quiet Case Fan for PC - Grey Vali/Upload/AN/GB/3347
Performance Data: 1200 RPM / 110,3m³/h / 19,6 dB(A) 3 Pin Molex connector Voltage 12V / max. Input Current: 0,08A / max. Input Power: 0,96W square 140mm frame (124.5mm spacing) / Pressure-optimized Nine-Blade Design Smooth-Commutation-Drive 2 / SSO-Bearing
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1200 Computer case Fan
Now available in a square frame version called NF-P14s (s forsquare frame) that lends itself to use in case and radiatorcooling, the classic NF-P14...
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-P14s REDUX 1200RPM 140mm Quiet Case Fan NF-P14S-REDUX-1200
Noctua NF-P14s REDUX 1200RPM 140mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H25 mm
Specification
Spin Speed:1,200 rpm
Operating Noise:19.6 dB
Fan Connector:3 Molex-Pin
Flow Rate:110.3 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 10 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 17 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£112.45
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£128.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NA-FK1 redux
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1500 PWM
£15.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 PWM
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-900
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM High-Speed 140mm
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SilverStone Shark Force 120
£14.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14 RGB PWM
£15.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT F140Q 2024
£14.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT F120 Core RGB
£15.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1200
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £4.49
AR First Aid
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel