NZXT F140Q 2024

Price History
• Fan
• Material: Plastic
• Speed range: 500 rpm to 1500 rpm
• Connection: 4-pin PWM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F140Q 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NZXT F140Q | 120mm Quiet Airflow PC Case Fan | Intake or Exhaust | Chamfered Frame for Concentrated Air | Fluid Dynamic Bearings | Low Noise | PWM Control | Black B0D1RGF8HL
HIGH AIRFLOW — Nine sickle-style blades are optimized to move large amounts of air, ensuring versatile use for intake or exhaust. EFFICIENT DESIGN — Minimal gap between blade edges and frame maximizes the spinning area for higher airflow and reduced turbulence. POWERFUL COOLING — Chamfered frame design directs air in a highly-concentrated flow pattern, traveling far into the case to cool vital components. LOW NOISE, LONG LASTING — Fluid dynamic bearings provide unwavering stability, low-noise operation, and a 6,-hour lifespan. WORKS SMARTER — PWM control dynamically adjusts fan speed for higher output or lower noise based on system temperatures for efficient cooling.
prodImage
£14.64
£19.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
NZXT F140Q Computer case Fan 14 cm White 1 pc(s) RF-Q14SF-W2
140mm Quiet Airflow PWM Case FanNZXT Quiet Airflow Fans offer high-performance. low-noise cooling for heat-prone PCs. Optimized blades and a chamfered frame provide powerful concentrated air. while fluid dynamic bearings and PWM control keep things quiet and efficient.Optimized for AirflowNine sickle-style blades move large amounts of air. whether used for intake or exhaust.Efficient DesignMinimal blade-to-frame gap maximizes the spinning area for optimal performance.Powerful CoolingChamfered frame directs air in a concentrated pattern that travels far into the case.Low Noise. Long LastingFluid dynamic bearings ensure quiet operation with a 60.000-hour lifespan.Speed RegulationPWM control adjusts speed based on system temperatures for efficient. quiet cooling.Silent & StableSturdy frame and rubberized corners absorb vibration noise.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
NZXT F140Q Computer case Fan 14 cm Black 1 pc(s) RF-Q14SF-B2
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: Free
Nzxt F140q Quiet Airflow 140Mm Pwm White Single Pack RF-Q14SF-W2
Nzxt F140q Quiet Airflow 140Mm Pwm White Single Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
Nzxt F140q Quiet Airflow 140Mm Pwm Black Single Pack RF-Q14SF-B2
Nzxt F140q Quiet Airflow 140Mm Pwm Black Single Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
NZXT F140Q Fan 14 cm 500 RPM 1500 RPM Black 421274
140mm Quiet Airflow PWM Case Fan NZXT Quiet Airflow Fans offer high-performance low-noise cooling for heat-prone PCs. Optimized blades and a chamfered frame provide powerful concentrated air while fluid dynamic bearings and PWM control keep things quiet and efficient. Optimized for Airflow Nine sickle-style blades move large amounts of air whether used for intake or exhaust. Efficient Design Minimal blade-to-frame gap maximizes the spinning area for optimal performance. Powerful Cooling Chamfered frame directs air in a concentrated pattern that travels far into the case. Low Noise Long Lasting Fluid dynamic bearings ensure quiet operation with a 60000-hour lifespan. Speed Regulation PWM control adjusts speed based on system temperatures for efficient quiet cooling. Silent & Stable Sturdy frame and rubberized corners absorb vibration noise.
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
NZXT F140Q Fan 14 cm 500 RPM 1500 RPM White 421275
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan
Material: Plastic
Speed range: 500 rpm to 1500 rpm
Connection: 4-pin PWM

Price History

1M 3M
NZXT F140Q 2024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NZXT

NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)
£167.37
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB (2024)Compare 9 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)
£97.31
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 (2024)Compare 3 Prices
NZXT H5 Flow
£49.99
NZXT H5 FlowCompare 1 Prices
NZXT H6 Flow RGB White
£96.64
NZXT H6 Flow RGB WhiteCompare 5 Prices
NZXT T120
£45.54
NZXT T120Compare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Elite White
£190.00
NZXT H9 Elite WhiteCompare 2 Prices
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)
£116.52
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB (2024)Compare 4 Prices
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mm
£156.18
NZXT Kraken X63 RGB 280 mmCompare 2 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025
£167.69
NZXT H9 Flow RGB+ 2025Compare 12 Prices
NZXT H9 Flow 2025
£90.82
NZXT H9 Flow 2025Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12
£14.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 120 mm
£14.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14
£11.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Light Wings LX PWM 120 mm
£14.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech L-12025
£14.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F140 RGB Core
£14.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone Shark Force 120
£14.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair RS120 ARGB
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Noctua NF-A6x25 5V
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
NZXT F140Q 2024
prodImage
£14.64
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel