Fractal Design Aspect 14

Manufacturer: Fractal Design
Fractal Design Aspect 14
from £11.68to £23.104 offersManufacturer: Fractal Design
• PC case fan
• Material: plastic
• Fan size: 140 mm
• Rotation speed: 1000 RPM
• Noise level: 19.5 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Aspect 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fractal Design Aspect 14 Black 140 mm 1000 RPM Computer Fan B08KW5NL47
Less turbulence thanks to aerodynamic stator struts 6 individually addressable hub-mounted RGB LEDs Compatible with ASUS AURA, Gigabyte Fusion, MSI Mystic Light, ASRock Polychrome and Razer Chroma Trip Wire technology introduces a micro-turbulent layer for enhanced blade efficiency Supports chaining for both power and RGB wires to simplify cable management Rifle bearings – more efficient than standard sleeve
prodImage
£11.68
£16.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fractal Design Aspect 14 White 140 mm Quiet PWM Case Fan - Rifle Bearing, Trip Wire Blades, Aerodynamic Struts for Airflow and Silent PC Cooling B08KW7VG84
Whisper-Quiet Airflow Optimization: Aerodynamic stator struts reduce turbulence for smooth, near-silent operation — ideal for open desk setups where fan noise is a constant concern Trip Wire Blade Technology: A micro-turbulent boundary layer on each blade improves airflow efficiency, delivering effective cooling without demanding higher, noisier speeds Rifle Bearing Reliability: Unlike standard sleeve bearings, rifle bearings reduce friction and wear for longer-lasting, stable performance — a smarter long-term investment for your build PWM Speed Control: Operating at up to 1000 RPM with PWM support, this 140 mm fan lets your motherboard dynamically manage cooling and noise based on real-time thermal load Clean White Aesthetic: The matte white frame and nine curved blades complement white-themed PC builds without RGB distractions — consistent, minimalist styling from every angle
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fractal Design Aspect 14 Black 140 mm 1000 RPM Computer Fan FDFAS11401
Fractal Design Aspect 14 Black 140 mm 1000 RPM Computer Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
Fractal Design Aspect 14 White 140 mm 1000 RPM Computer Fan FD-F-AS1-1402
Fractal Design Aspect 14 White 140 mm 1000 RPM Computer Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PC case fan
Material: plastic
Fan size: 140 mm
Rotation speed: 1000 RPM
Noise level: 19.5 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Fractal Design Aspect 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fractal Design

Fractal Design North TG
£99.98
Fractal Design North TGCompare 22 Prices
Fractal Design North XL TG
£129.98
Fractal Design North XL TGCompare 15 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 XL
£178.58
Fractal Design Define 7 XLCompare 3 Prices
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)
£180.95
Fractal Design Era 2 (FD-C-ERA2N-03)Compare 2 Prices
Fractal Design North
£99.98
Fractal Design NorthCompare 21 Prices
Fractal Design Node 304
£75.45
Fractal Design Node 304Compare 7 Prices
Fractal Design Define 7 Compact
£99.94
Fractal Design Define 7 CompactCompare 6 Prices
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Fractal Design North XLCompare 14 Prices
Fractal Design Pop XL Air
£84.98
Fractal Design Pop XL AirCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akasa AK-FN078
£11.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT F140 RGB Core
£12.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 140 mm (BL107)
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic P14 PWM
£11.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM ARGB
£10.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 140 mm
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 120mm
£11.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Noctua NF-S12B redux 700
£12.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS MR120 ARGB
£13.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14
prodImage
£11.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel