Noctua NF-R8 redux 1200

Price History
• Noctua NF-R8 redux-1200 Case Fan
• Fan Diameter: 80 mm, Blade Height: 25 mm
• Rotational Speed: 1200 RPM, Airflow: 35.9 m³/h
• Noise Level: 9.1 dBA
• SSO Bearing for Quiet Operation, SCD2 Technology for Optimal Smoothness
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-R8 redux 1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-R8 redux-1200, Ultra Quiet Silent Fan, 3-Pin, 1200 RPM (80mm, Grey)
Ultra low noise fan, 80x80x25 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 1200 RPM, 9.1 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Renowned NF-R8 high-end 80x25mm 12V fan, more than 100 awards and recommendations from international computer hardware websites and magazines, hundreds of thousands of satisfied users Highly optimised low-noise design with outstanding quietness of operation, static pressure and airflow (CFM), ideal for chassis ventilation, cooling fan replacement for NAS and other devices, etc. 1200rpm 3-pin version with excellent balance of performance and quietness, speed can be controlled with optional NA-SRC10 Low-Noise Adaptors or by reducing voltage Streamlined redux edition: proven Noctua quality at an attractive price point, wide range of optional accessories (anti-vibration mounts, S-ATA adaptors, y-splitters, extension cables, etc.)
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
G845 Noctua NF-R8 REDUX 1200RPM 80mm Quiet Case Fan NF-R8-REDUX-1200
G845 Noctua NF-R8 REDUX 1200RPM 80mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-R8 REDUX 1200RPM 80mm Quiet Case Fan NF-R8-REDUX-1200
Noctua NF-R8 REDUX 1200RPM 80mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noctua NF-R8 redux-1200 Case Fan
Fan Diameter: 80 mm, Blade Height: 25 mm
Rotational Speed: 1200 RPM, Airflow: 35.9 m³/h
Noise Level: 9.1 dBA
SSO Bearing for Quiet Operation, SCD2 Technology for Optimal Smoothness

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-R8 redux 1200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 10 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 18 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.89
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£112.45
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£128.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink FAN103
£11.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P12 Pro PST CO
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 140 mm
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14
£11.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£12.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB PWM
£12.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST CO
£11.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£9.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mm
£12.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-R8 redux 1200
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £4.49
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel