Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mm

Price History
• Case fan
• Material: plastic
• Design: black with metallic Xilence logo
• Technology: fluid dynamic bearing, rubber pads for vibration dampening
• Dimensions: L 120mm, W 120mm, H 25mm, cable length 450mm, 4-pin connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xilence XPF120X.B.PWM 120 mm Quiet FDB Case Fan, 4PIN, Easy Installation, 450 mm Cable Length, Fluid Dynamic Bearing Technology, Good Cooling Airflow in Gaming PC, Black B0BNGNKQXP
Case fan dimensions: 120 mm length, 120 mm width, 25 mm height Cable length and connection: 450 ± 10 mm and 4-pin connection Case fan volume: 22 - 24 dB (A) 120 mm PWM FDB fan: The fan speed can be individually configured by PWM and the fluid dynamic bearing ensures whisper-quiet cooling in heated gaming sessions Box contents: XPF120X.B.PWM case fan, mounting screws
prodImage
£12.30
£16.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rarewaves Xilence L?+fter 120*120 Performance X (X NEW
Xilence L?+fter 120*120 Performance X (X NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£14.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Material: plastic
Design: black with metallic Xilence logo
Technology: fluid dynamic bearing, rubber pads for vibration dampening
Dimensions: L 120mm, W 120mm, H 25mm, cable length 450mm, 4-pin connector

Price History

1M 3M
Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xilence

Xilence Performance C+ Series 650W
£57.09
Xilence Performance C+ Series 650WCompare 1 Prices
Xilence Performance X+ 1050W
£146.17
Xilence Performance X+ 1050WCompare 1 Prices
Xilence M906 (XC081)
£64.86
Xilence M906 (XC081)Compare 1 Prices
Xilence XP600
£78.36
Xilence XP600Compare 1 Prices
Xilence M704PRO.ARGB (XC056)
£51.79
Xilence M704PRO.ARGB (XC056)Compare 1 Prices
Xilence Gaming Series XP750R10 750W
£58.82
Xilence Gaming Series XP750R10 750WCompare 1 Prices
Xilence M403.Pro
£34.17
Xilence M403.ProCompare 1 Prices
Xilence M403.Pro ARGB
£37.25
Xilence M403.Pro ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Xilence XPF120.R
£8.36
Xilence XPF120.RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWM ARGB
£12.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 12 RGB PWM
£12.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Noctua NF-R8 redux 1200
£11.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB
£12.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic P12 Pro PST CO
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 140 mm
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£12.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink FAN103
£11.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14
£11.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£12.30
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel