Xilence M403.Pro ARGB

• CPU Cooler
• Heatpipes: 3 high-performance heatpipes
• Heat Transfer: Efficient and even
• Multi-Socket: Compatible with Intel and AMD sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xilence M403.Pro ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xilence Performance C XC229 Processor Cooler 12 cm White 1 pc(s) M403PRO.W.ARGB
Xilence Performance C XC229. Type: Cooler. Fan diameter: 12 cm. Rotational speed (min): 500 RPM. Rotational speed (max): 1800 RPM. Bearing type: Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB). Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU Cooler
Heatpipes: 3 high-performance heatpipes
Heat Transfer: Efficient and even
Multi-Socket: Compatible with Intel and AMD sockets

Price History

1M
Xilence M403.Pro ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Works good with no problem
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/09/2024
|
it is a gem for the price and i recommend buying it if you have a budget cpu with it, its just a little hard to put it u need some force but when you finish its good, i even have my ryzen 5 1400 overclocked and my max temps...View More while playing are 70-73View Less
Hh
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
04/09/2024
|
Ok.
Great purchase.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/09/2024
|
Quickly delivered, item very quiet and easy to set up. Perfect for FM2+ socket and AMD A88 Chipsets.
Amazing price amazing performance too
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/08/2024
|
I use it on my pc and its great
surprisingly good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/08/2024
|
very quiet and does the job at an unbeatable price
With reviews from

Xilence M403.Pro ARGB Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Xilence

Xilence Performance C+ Series 650W
£57.09
Xilence Performance C+ Series 650WCompare 1 Prices
Xilence Performance X+ 1050W
£146.17
Xilence Performance X+ 1050WCompare 1 Prices
Xilence Gaming Series XP750R10 750W
£58.91
Xilence Gaming Series XP750R10 750WCompare 1 Prices
Xilence M906 (XC081)
£64.86
Xilence M906 (XC081)Compare 1 Prices
Xilence M403.Pro
£34.17
Xilence M403.ProCompare 1 Prices
Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mm
£12.30
Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mmCompare 2 Prices
Xilence XPF120.R
£8.36
Xilence XPF120.RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jonsbo CR-3000E
£37.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo CR-3000 ARGB
£37.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo
£33.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool AK400 Digital Pro
£36.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 622 Halo
£36.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5
£34.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Raijintek Eleos 12 Evo RBW
£38.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zalman CNPS17X
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB
£40.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£38.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Xilence M403.Pro ARGB
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel