Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo

Price History
• CPU cooler
• Compatible with various processor sockets
• Material: aluminum
• Fan size: 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo CPU Air Cooler - Jet Black Aluminium Finish, 4 Continuous Direct Contact Heat Pipes with Fins, MF120 Halo2 ARGB Fan, ARGB Auto Detect, LGA1700 & AM5 Brackets - Black AMA_14.92_33.00_9_07MAY
ULTRA-REFINED AESTHETICS, ARGB GEN 2 - The 212 Halo features a more compact design (124 x 73 x 154 mm) and a clean minimalist black aesthetic; The 120 mm ARGB Gen 2 fan is compatible with 3-pin motherboard headers and includes auto-detection DIRECT CONTACT TECHNOLOGY - The primary heat exchanger features 4 embedded copper heat pipes (Ø6mm) in flat array and includes additional aluminium fins upon the plate to further augment thermal conductivity EVEN MORE COMPACT HEATSINK - The 212 Halo is 9.7% shorter and 10% cooler than the 212 Black Series with a stacked fin array that ensures minimal air resistance while further reducing the overall height clearance to 154 mm SUPERIOR MF120 HALO2 FAN - The upgraded fan has enlarged fan blades & an even more stable frame structure for improved speed (2050 RPM ±10%) & cooling performance (51.88 CFM airflow & 2.89 mmH2O air pressure) while running even quieter (27 dBA) SIMPLIFIED AMD & INTEL INSTALLATION - Includes redesigned brackets that further simplify installation to the latest Intel (LGA1700, 1200, 1151, 1150, 1155, 1156) and AMD (AM5, AM4) CPUs; The brackets have a dark finish for a clean overall aesthetic
prodImage
£33.52
Shipping: Free
COOLER MASTER CPU COOLING HYPER 212 HALO ARGB
COOLERMASTERCPUCOOLINGHYPER212HALOARGB
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo CPU Air Cooler - Pure White Aluminium Finish, 4 Continuous Direct Contact Heat Pipes with Fins, MF120 Halo2 ARGB Fan, ARGB Auto Detect, LGA1700 & AM5 Brackets - White 5152-7063-zmyo856133
ULTRA-REFINED AESTHETICS, ARGB GEN 2 - The 212 Halo features a more compact design (124 x 73 x 154 mm) and a clean minimalist white aesthetic; The 120 mm ARGB Gen 2 fan is compatible with 3-pin motherboard headers and includes auto-detection DIRECT CONTACT TECHNOLOGY - The primary heat exchanger features 4 embedded copper heat pipes (Ø6mm) in flat array and includes additional aluminium fins upon the plate to further augment thermal conductivity EVEN MORE COMPACT HEATSINK - The 212 Halo is 9.7% shorter and 10% cooler than the 212 Black Series with a stacked fin array that ensures minimal air resistance while further reducing the overall height clearance to 154 mm SUPERIOR MF120 HALO2 FAN - The upgraded fan has enlarged fan blades & an even more stable frame structure for improved speed (2050 RPM ±10%) & cooling performance (51.88 CFM airflow & 2.89 mmH2O air pressure) while running even quieter (27 dBA) SIMPLIFIED AMD & INTEL INSTALLATION - Includes redesigned brackets that further simplify installation to the latest Intel (LGA1700, 1200, 1151, 1150, 1155, 1156) and AMD (AM5, AM4) CPUs; The brackets have a light finish for a clean overall aesthetic
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo CPU Air Cooler - Jet Black Aluminium Finish, 4 Continuous Direct Contact Heat Pipes with Fins, MF120 Halo2 ARGB Fan, ARGB Auto Detect, LGA1700 & AM5 Brackets - Black AMA_14.92_33.00_9_07MAY
ULTRA-REFINED AESTHETICS, ARGB GEN 2 - The 212 Halo features a more compact design (124 x 73 x 154 mm) and a clean minimalist black aesthetic; The 120 mm ARGB Gen 2 fan is compatible with 3-pin motherboard headers and includes auto-detection DIRECT CONTACT TECHNOLOGY - The primary heat exchanger features 4 embedded copper heat pipes (Ø6mm) in flat array and includes additional aluminium fins upon the plate to further augment thermal conductivity EVEN MORE COMPACT HEATSINK - The 212 Halo is 9.7% shorter and 10% cooler than the 212 Black Series with a stacked fin array that ensures minimal air resistance while further reducing the overall height clearance to 154 mm SUPERIOR MF120 HALO2 FAN - The upgraded fan has enlarged fan blades & an even more stable frame structure for improved speed (2050 RPM ±10%) & cooling performance (51.88 CFM airflow & 2.89 mmH2O air pressure) while running even quieter (27 dBA) SIMPLIFIED AMD & INTEL INSTALLATION - Includes redesigned brackets that further simplify installation to the latest Intel (LGA1700, 1200, 1151, 1150, 1155, 1156) and AMD (AM5, AM4) CPUs; The brackets have a dark finish for a clean overall aesthetic
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo Black Processor Air cooler (RR-S4KK-20PA-R1)
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo Black Processor Air cooler (RR-S4KK-20PA-R1), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo CPU Air Cooler - Jet Black Aluminium Finish, 4
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo CPU Air Cooler - Jet Black Aluminium Finish, 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£54.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo CPU Air Cooler - Pure White Aluminium Finish, 4 Continuous Direct Contact Heat Pipes with Fins, MF120 Halo2 ARGB Fan, ARGB Auto Detect, LGA1700 & AM5 Brackets - White SF-UCUS-46451381505
ULTRA-REFINED AESTHETICS, ARGB GEN 2 - The 212 Halo features a more compact design (124 x 73 x 154 mm) and a clean minimalist white aesthetic; The 120 mm ARGB Gen 2 fan is compatible with 3-pin motherboard headers and includes auto-detection DIRECT CONTACT TECHNOLOGY - The primary heat exchanger features 4 embedded copper heat pipes (Ø6mm) in flat array and includes additional aluminium fins upon the plate to further augment thermal conductivity EVEN MORE COMPACT HEATSINK - The 212 Halo is 9.7% shorter and 10% cooler than the 212 Black Series with a stacked fin array that ensures minimal air resistance while further reducing the overall height clearance to 154 mm SUPERIOR MF120 HALO2 FAN - The upgraded fan has enlarged fan blades & an even more stable frame structure for improved speed (2050 RPM ±10%) & cooling performance (51.88 CFM airflow & 2.89 mmH2O air pressure) while running even quieter (27 dBA) SIMPLIFIED AMD & INTEL INSTALLATION - Includes redesigned brackets that further simplify installation to the latest Intel (LGA1700, 1200, 1151, 1150, 1155, 1156) and AMD (AM5, AM4) CPUs; The brackets have a light finish for a clean overall aesthetic
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU cooler
Compatible with various processor sockets
Material: aluminum
Fan size: 120 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£52.99
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 MeshCompare 6 Prices
Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 12 Prices
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P
£99.90
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620PCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akasa AK-CC7129BP01
£33.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AN600
£33.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5
£34.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon A50 RGB
£32.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Akasa AK-CC6606BP01
£32.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB
£40.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo CR-201
£32.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE ARGB
£35.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NH-L9a-AM5
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool AK400 G2 Digital NYX
£35.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Halo
E.J.B SALES
prodImage
£33.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.91
Shipping: Free
KTABEST STORE
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel