Sharkoon A50 RGB

Manufacturer: Sharkoon
Sharkoon A50 RGB
from £36.78to £39.904 offersManufacturer: Sharkoon
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1366, 1851, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, AM5, FCBGA 1356, FM1, FM2, FM2+, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
• CPU cooler
• Material: copper
• Fan diameter: 12 cm
• RGB lighting: yes
• Cooling capacity: up to 230W TDP
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon A50 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharkoon A50 Black RGB CPU Cooler
PRECISE 120mm RGB FAN: The A50 RGB relies on a single-tower solution with a precisely controllable 120mm RGB PWM fan, which, in addition to a stylish look, allows cooling performance between 500 and 1800 rpm and flexible noise up to 30 dB(A). 5 COPPER HEATPIPES: For good heat dissipation at all times, the A50 RGB uses 5 copper heatpipes with a diameter of 6 mm and direct touch connection. GOOD TDP OF 230 W: With a good TDP of 230 W, the A50 RGB offers enough power to dissipate heat quickly and effectively and optimally cool even modern processors. Full socket compatibility: The A50 RGB is compatible with all standard CPU sockets, including the new LGA1851, making it easy to use in any system. Common size: at 120 x 72 x 156 mm and 622 g, the A50 RGB has a common single tower size with a high compatibility with all possible systems. FLEXIBLE AND EASY INSTALLATION: The sophisticated design of the A50 RGB CPU cooler allows for quick and easy installation in new or existing systems.
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon A50 White RGB CPU Cooler 164205
prodImage
£37.86
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon A50 RGB Black CPU Air Cooler, 1x 120mm PWM Fan, Single Tower, 5x Copper 4044951042029
Sharkoon A50 RGB Black CPU Air Cooler, 1x 120mm PWM Fan, Single Tower, 5x Copper, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon A50 RGB White CPU Air Cooler, 1x 120mm PWM RGB Fan, Single Tower, 5x Co 4044951042036
Sharkoon A50 RGB White CPU Air Cooler, 1x 120mm PWM RGB Fan, Single Tower, 5x Co, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
CPU cooler
Material: copper
Fan diameter: 12 cm
RGB lighting: yes
Cooling capacity: up to 230W TDP
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1366, 1851, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, AM5, FCBGA 1356, FM1, FM2, FM2+, LGA 1200, LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon A50 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon TK4 RGB
£80.32
Sharkoon TK4 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Zone C10
£61.52
Sharkoon Shark Zone C10Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon QB One
£58.21
Sharkoon QB OneCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
£51.00
Sharkoon VK4 RainbowCompare 3 Prices
Sharkoon VS9 RGB
£62.88
Sharkoon VS9 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK2
£59.46
Sharkoon VK2Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Shark Blades
£11.63
Sharkoon Shark BladesCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VK3
£59.46
Sharkoon VK3Compare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Blades RGB Strip
£16.43
Sharkoon Blades RGB StripCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon AK7 ARGB
£95.16
Sharkoon AK7 ARGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool AK400 Digital WH
£37.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake CL-P052-AL12SW-A
£37.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AK400 WH
£27.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deepcool AK400 Digital
£38.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
£35.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS V-60
£39.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB
£39.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer A35 CO
£32.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-L9a-AM5
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sharkoon A50 RGB
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£37.86
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£38.76
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel