Cooler Master Hyper 212 LED

Price History
• CPU Cooler
• Socket: 1150, 1155, 1366, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, 775, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, FM1, FM2, FM2+
• CPU Cooling: Active & Passive
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Number of Fans: 2
• Fan Diameter: Ø 120 mm
• Rotation Speed: 600 rpm - 1,600 rpm
• Operating Noise: 9 dB - 31 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Hyper 212 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Pro ARGB LED Heatsink & Fan Cooler Intel & AMD CPU RR-212S-25PZ-R1
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Pro ARGB LED Heatsink & Fan Cooler Intel & AMD CPU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Pro ARGB LED Heatsink & Fan Cooler Intel & AMD CPU RR-212S-25PZ-R1
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Pro ARGB LED Heatsink & Fan Cooler Intel & AMD CPU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Hyper 212 LED AMD Intel CPU Cooler 1600RPM 66CFM 120mm Red LED Fan RR-212L-16PR-R1
Cooler Master Hyper 212 LED AMD Intel CPU Cooler 1600RPM 66CFM 120mm Red LED Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H160 mm x D84 mm
Weight:634 g
Specification
Socket:1150, 1155, 1366, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, 775, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, FM1, FM2, FM2+
CPU Cooling:Active & Passive
Integrated Fan:Yes
Number of Fans:2
Fan Diameter:Ø 120 mm
Rotation Speed:600 rpm - 1,600 rpm
Operating Noise:9 dB - 31 dB
Flow Rate:112.6 m³/h
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Heat Pipes:4
Material:Aluminum, Copper

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Hyper 212 LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£52.99
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 MeshCompare 6 Prices
Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 12 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master Elite 502
£51.17
Cooler Master Elite 502Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valkyrie Vind SL125
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-L9a-AM5
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Akasa AK-CC7129BP01
£33.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake Toughair 310
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xilence M504D
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Shadow Rock TF 2
£49.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool AK620
£40.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS V-60
£39.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE ARGB
£35.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cooler Master MasterAir MA410M
£40.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212 LED
cubscomputerwarehouse
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
justopeshop
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
tias.tias
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel