Thermaltake Toughair 310

Price History
• Processor Air Cooler
• Compatibility: LGA1156, Socket AM2, AM2+, AM3, LGA1155, AM3+, FM1, FM2, LGA1150, LGA1151, AM4, LGA1200
• Cooler Material: Aluminum
• Fan Diameter: 120 mm
• Dimensions: 12.36 cm x 7.17 cm x 15.95 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Toughair 310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake TOUGHAIR 310 Air CPU Processor Cooler LGA 1200/1700 AM4 AM5 2000-RPM CL-P074-AL12BL-A
Thermaltake TOUGHAIR 310 Air CPU Processor Cooler LGA 1200/1700 AM4 AM5 2000-RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Thermaltake Multi Cooler Toughair 310 | AMx 115x 1200 1700 Black B08YK8MFGL
TOUGHAIR series utilizes high static pressure fans, which leverages the TOUGHFAN 12 design and boosts the fan speed to 2000 RPM, providing a new level of cooling performance to our CPU cooler. 4 x Ø6 mm heat pipes directly touch the CPU and thermal paste, providing direct and outstanding heat dissipation to the CPU. Intel LGA 1700/1200/1156/1155/1151/1150 AMD AM4 / AM3 + / AM3 / AM2 + / AM2 / FM2 / FM1
prodImage
£41.20
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Multi Cooler Toughair 310 | AMx 115x 1200 1700 Black C02B23TTAIR310-
TOUGHAIR series utilizes high static pressure fans, which leverages the TOUGHFAN 12 design and boosts the fan speed to 2000 RPM, providing a new level of cooling performance to our CPU cooler. 4 x Ø6 mm heat pipes directly touch the CPU and thermal paste, providing direct and outstanding heat dissipation to the CPU. Intel LGA 1700/1200/1156/1155/1151/1150 AMD AM4 / AM3 + / AM3 / AM2 + / AM2 / FM2 / FM1
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Processor Air Cooler
Compatibility: LGA1156, Socket AM2, AM2+, AM3, LGA1155, AM3+, FM1, FM2, LGA1150, LGA1151, AM4, LGA1200
Cooler Material: Aluminum
Fan Diameter: 120 mm
Dimensions: 12.36 cm x 7.17 cm x 15.95 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Toughair 310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

ThermalTake TR2 S 600W
£59.30
ThermalTake TR2 S 600WCompare 3 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Thermaltake View 600 TG
£99.98
Thermaltake View 600 TGCompare 6 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£158.04
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 24 Prices
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGB
£44.99
Thermaltake View 170 TG ARGBCompare 6 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£145.37
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GT 850W
£84.98
Thermaltake ToughPower GT 850WCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon A60
£39.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-L9a-AM5
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool AG500 ARGB (R-AG500-BKANMN-G-1)
£30.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AK620
£39.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cooler Master MasterAir MA410M
£40.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer A35 RGB
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS V-60
£39.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB
£40.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool AK400 G2 Digital NYX
£35.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake Toughair 310
pcboost
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.20
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel