Arctic Freezer A35 RGB

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic Freezer A35 RGB
from £42.95to £57.442 offersManufacturer: Arctic

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Freezer A35 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic Freezer A35 RGB Quiet Tower 120mm PWM Fan 4-Pin CPU Cooler Socket AM5/AM4 ACFRE00114AB
Arctic Freezer A35 RGB Quiet Tower 120mm PWM Fan 4-Pin CPU Cooler Socket AM5/AM4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer A35 RGB - Single Tower CPU Cooler with RGB, AMD specific, Pressure optimized 120 mm P-fan, 200-1700 RPM, 4 Heat Pipes, incl. MX-5 Thermal Paste - Black
HIGH PERFORMANCE FOR HIGH-END CPUs: With its 4 staggered heat pipes, the single tower cooler enables fast heat transfer into the heatsink, where it can be efficiently dissipated by a 120 mm fan ANALOG RGB ILLUMINATION: The 12 RGB LEDs placed along the fan hub and the transparent rotor with its closed design provide a uniform and rich illumination FAST AND EASY INSTALLATION: AMD-specific design minimizes unnecessary mounting hardware, greatly simplifying installation. Compatible with AMD AM5 and AM4 ULTIMATE PERFORMANCE THERMAL PASTE: 0.8 g of the new MX-5 is included for application. This enables a fine application thickness and it isn’t conductive or capacitive – making it simple and absolutely safe to use 6 YEAR GUARANTEE: We’re convinced of the quality and longevity of our products, which we are happy to pass on to the customer
prodImage
£57.44
£71.43
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Freezer A35 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon A60
£43.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212 Black X Duo
£42.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AK400 G2 Digital NYX
£44.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE ARGB
£43.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic Freezer 34 eSports DUO
£43.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 612 Apex
£51.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master MasterAir MA410M
£43.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AN600
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£51.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3 LX
£43.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Arctic Freezer A35 RGB
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£57.44
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel