ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB

Price History
• CPU Cooler
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1366, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, 775, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, AM5, FCBGA 1356, FM1, FM2, FM2+, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
• CPU Cooling: Active
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Number of Fans: 1
• Fan Diameter: Ø 120 mm
• Rotation Speed: 250 rpm - 1,800 rpm
• Fan Connector: 4 Molex-Pin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB, CPU cooler with 120 mm fan, Fluctus 120 mm ARGB PWM fan, including thermal paste, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM4, LGA1700, LGA1200 EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-24103
*Die Joy Con Aufladehalterung (separat erh ltlich) wird ben tigt. Das Netzteil unterstützt: 1. Nintendo Switch Pro Controller 2. Joy Con Controller* 3. Nintendo Clic Mini: Nintendo Entertainment System 4. Nintendo Clic Mini: Super Nintendo Entertainment System Hinweis: USB Kabel nicht enthalten. Offizielles Nintendo USB Netzteil zur Verwendung an zweipoligen Steckdosen
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB, CPU cooler with 120 mm fan, Fluctus 120 mm ARGB PWM fan, including thermal paste, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM4, LGA1700, LGA1200 Vali/Upload/AN/GB/6050
*Die Joy Con Aufladehalterung (separat erh ltlich) wird ben tigt. Das Netzteil unterstützt: 1. Nintendo Switch Pro Controller 2. Joy Con Controller* 3. Nintendo Clic Mini: Nintendo Entertainment System 4. Nintendo Clic Mini: Super Nintendo Entertainment System Hinweis: USB Kabel nicht enthalten. Offizielles Nintendo USB Netzteil zur Verwendung an zweipoligen Steckdosen
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Fera 5 Black ARGB, CPU cooler with 120 mm fan, Fluctus 120 mm ARGB PWM fan, including thermal paste, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM4, LGA1700, LGA1200 Vali/Upload/AN/GB/5488
High cooling performance – densely finned asymmetric heatsink combined with four direct-touch heatpipes offer excellent performance and wide compatibility. Optimised for unidirectional airflow, ENDORFY Fera 5 Black ARGB makes a great addition to your setup. Quiet fan – the airflow is regulated by the multi-award-winning Fluctus 120 PWM ARGB fan. The edges of its blades are profiled to precisely – and quietly – blow the air over the densely-finned hit sink. The psychoacoustic optimization of Flucts fans is patent pending. Monochromatic design – covered with stealth black coating on the heatsink and mounting system, ENDORFY Fera 5 Black ARGB blends well both with elegant PC cases as well as colorful, ARGB-backlit builds. ARGB illumination – set the fan's backlight to any color or program you like, e.g., a rainbow shine or a pulsating wave. Thanks to the supplied Nano-Reset ARGB splitter, you don't need a compatible motherboard or a built-in controller in your PC case. Easy to install – redesigned mounting system is easy to install even for those who have no prior experience. ENDORFY Fera 5 Black ARGB is compatibile with AMD and Intel sockets.
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB Processor Air cooler 12 cm Black 394213
Someone said that coolers can be either beautiful or efficient. Show them ours - the Fera 5 ARGB is quite and looks great. Its just 15.5 cm at its highest point but it will cool down almost any processor with ease. It also fits in compact cases and gives them an impressive makeover with ARGB lighting. Your mum will want one for herself (our mums have already demanded theirs). The heart of the cooler is the Fluctus 120 PWM ARGB fan combined with a densely ribbed heat sink. It brings the temperature down without making any unnecessary noise. This is convenient e.g. if you talk to your friends a lot - we all know how much a monotonous hum can interfere with chatting with your crew. In addition you can install the Fera 5 ARGB on the most popular sockets. Assembling it is a piece of cake and even hardware newbies can manage thanks to our video tutorial.
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W127 mm x H155 mm x D77 mm
Weight:665 g
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1366, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, 775, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, AM5, FCBGA 1356, FM1, FM2, FM2+, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
CPU Cooling:Active
Integrated Fan:Yes
Number of Fans:1
Fan Diameter:Ø 120 mm
Rotation Speed:250 rpm - 1,800 rpm
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Heat Pipes:4
Lighting:RGB
Material:Aluminum, Copper

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGB
£28.42
ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWM
£9.46
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWMCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
£34.10
ENDORFY Ventum 200 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 Air
£104.77
ENDORFY Arx 700 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Navis F360 ARGB
£90.28
ENDORFY Navis F360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850W
£93.00
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850WCompare 3 Prices
ENDORFY Signum 300 Solid
£38.61
ENDORFY Signum 300 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Vero L5 Bronze 600W
£51.00
ENDORFY Vero L5 Bronze 600WCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fera 5 Dual Fan
£34.00
ENDORFY Fera 5 Dual FanCompare 3 Prices
ENDORFY Stratus 120 PWM ARGB
£13.88
ENDORFY Stratus 120 PWM ARGBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cooler Master MasterAir MA410M
£40.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo HX4170D
£41.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NH-L9a-AM5
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermaltake Toughair 310
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212 LED
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xilence M504D
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon A60
£42.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair NAUTILUS RS LCD screen module
£46.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS V-60
£39.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB
MADI HEALTH
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£40.91
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel