ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid

Manufacturer: ENDORFY
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
from £66.241 offerManufacturer: ENDORFY
• Case
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Number of Fans: 1
• Modular Cable Management: Yes
• Dust Filter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid, ATX case, 1x 120mm fan included, mesh front panel, wide cooling compatibility, compact form factor, 3 storage mounts EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-28517
Model number: EY2A001 Item weight: 3.5 kg Brand: ENDORFY
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W216 mm x D373 mm x H440 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:2x internal 2.5-inch, 2x internal 3.5-inch
USB 3.2 Ports:2x
Connections:Headphones, Microphone, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Number of Fans:1
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Dust Filter:Yes

Price History

1M
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Ventum 200 Air
£49.56
ENDORFY Ventum 200 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB
£130.06
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGB
£89.43
ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 Air
£122.53
ENDORFY Arx 700 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Armis 100 Solid
£51.00
ENDORFY Armis 100 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Spartan 5
£17.00
ENDORFY Spartan 5Compare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Dual Fan
£71.47
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Dual FanCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB
£39.49
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Navis F240
£71.78
ENDORFY Navis F240Compare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fortis 5 ARGB
£57.93
ENDORFY Fortis 5 ARGBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT H5 Flow 2024
£66.24
Compare Prices
16 offers
GIGABYTE C200 glass
£66.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Elite 302
£68.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo D41 White (D41 STD WHITE)
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool Dryft Mini-BK-V2
£66.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT H5 Flow
£68.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo D31 Mesh Black (D31 MESH BLACK)
£66.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake Versa H16 TG ARGB
£67.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo D200
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
MADI HEALTH
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel