ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGB

• CPU cooler
• Compact design
• Integrated Fluctus ARGB fan
• Extended fan speed range
• Bright ARGB LED lighting
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£28.42
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Spartan 5 MAX ARGB, CPU cooler with 120 mm fan, compact design, bright ARGB LED lighting, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, AM4, LGA1700, LGA1200, LGA1150 Vali/Upload/AN/GB/4662
Small format, large capacity – ENDORFY Spartan 5 MAX ARGB merges small format with large capacity of ARGB fans. 14,6 cm is more than enough to offer excellent performance with most PC cases. High-quality fan – constant airflow is supplied by ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM ARGB fan. Its blades have been designed to blow as much air as possible through the densely arranged heatsink fins – additionally, their serrated edges lower the noise levels. Efficient cooling – densely finned heatsink with four direct-touch heatpipes delivers top-notch CPU cooling, ensuring the best possible performance of ENDORFY Spartan 5 MAX ARGB. Bright ARGB illumination – built-in backlit fan gives plenty of possibilities. The cooler lights up in any color and effect you desire – for example, a shimmering rainbow or a pulsating wave. ENDORFY Spartan 5 MAX ARGB performs just as well as its non-ARGB counterpart. The lowerst thermal resistance with Pactum PT-3 – Spartan's base is covered with a layer of Pactum PT-3 thermal compound, offering the highest quality of performance as well as rapid installation.
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Spartan 5 MAX ARGB, CPU cooler with 120 mm fan, compact design, bright ARGB LED lighting, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, AM4, LGA1700, LGA1200, LGA1150 Upload-Vali-AN-UK-4662
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Spartan 5 MAX ARGB, CPU cooler with 120 mm fan, compact design, bright ARGB LED lighting, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, AM4, LGA1700, LGA1200, LGA1150 EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-22321
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU cooler
Compact design
Integrated Fluctus ARGB fan
Extended fan speed range
Bright ARGB LED lighting

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWM
£9.46
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWMCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
£34.16
ENDORFY Ventum 200 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 Air
£104.94
ENDORFY Arx 700 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Navis F360 ARGB
£90.28
ENDORFY Navis F360 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850W
£93.00
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 850WCompare 4 Prices
ENDORFY Signum 300 Solid
£38.68
ENDORFY Signum 300 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Vero L5 Bronze 500W
£43.77
ENDORFY Vero L5 Bronze 500WCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWM ARGB
£12.16
ENDORFY Stratus 140 PWM ARGBCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM ARGB
£9.62
ENDORFY Fluctus 120 PWM ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Supremo FM5 Gold 650W
£116.10
ENDORFY Supremo FM5 Gold 650WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Peerless Assassin 120 SE
£35.47
Compare Prices
17 offers
Akasa AK-CC6607EP01
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo CR-1400 Evo Color
£27.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jonsbo CR-201
£32.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£27.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
SilverStone SST-KR01
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech NX600 ARGB
£29.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gamdias Boreas M2-51D
£27.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa AK-CC6609EP01
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Spartan 5 Max ARGB
AR First Aid
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
MADI HEALTH
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel