Mars Gaming MC-S2

Price History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case Micro-ATX
• Material: Steel, Plastic
• Cooling: 2 FRGB Fans, Space for an Additional 120mm Fan and up to 240mm Liquid Cooling
• Compatibility: Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX, 2 x 2.5" SSDs, 1 x 3.5" HDD
• Side Window: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-S2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-S2, Ultra-Compact Micro-ATX PC Case, Front Grille, 2x FRGB Fans, Full Side Window Gaming Case, Supports Liquid Cooling up to 240mm, White 145928204
ULTRA-COMPACT SIZE: The MC-S2 pc case redefines efficiency in small spaces thanks to its ultra-compact size that radically transforms your desktop; perfect for those who value minimalist aesthetics and functionality, its portability is ideal for changing environments and minimizing workspace requirements GREAT PERFORMANCE: Compatible with Micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards, the MC-S2 mini tower has the capacity to integrate up to 2 x 2.5" SSDs and 1 x 3.5" HDD, CPU coolers up to 145mm and VGAs up to 256mm; its optimised design promotes exceptional ventilation, ensuring the graphics card and CPU stay cool for optimal performance RGB LIGHTING: The MC-S2 Mini-ITX pc case offers excellent illumination thanks to its two included FRGB Rainbow fans ADVANCED COOLING: The MC-S2 gaming case includes two efficient and quiet FRGB fans and front grill; Plus, you can add an additional 120mm front fan and up to 240mm* liquid coolers to maximize cooling; *With motherboards up to 200mm wide SIDE WINDOW: Featuring a full-length side window, the ultra-compact MC-S2 Micro-ATX pc case allows you to show off your PC in all its glory
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-S2, Ultra-Compact Micro-ATX PC Case, Front Grille, 2x FRGB Fans, Full Side Window Gaming Case, Supports Liquid Cooling up to 240mm, Black B0BBR9KC9T
ULTRA-COMPACT SIZE: The MC-S2 pc case redefines efficiency in small spaces thanks to its ultra-compact size that radically transforms your desktop; perfect for those who value minimalist aesthetics and functionality, its portability is ideal for changing environments and minimizing workspace requirements GREAT PERFORMANCE: Compatible with Micro-ATX and mini-ITX motherboards, the MC-S2 mini tower has the capacity to integrate up to 2 x 2.5" SSDs and 1 x 3.5" HDD, CPU coolers up to 145mm and VGAs up to 256mm; its optimised design promotes exceptional ventilation, ensuring the graphics card and CPU stay cool for optimal performance RGB LIGHTING: The MC-S2 Mini-ITX pc case offers excellent illumination thanks to its two included FRGB Rainbow fans ADVANCED COOLING: The MC-S2 gaming case includes two efficient and quiet FRGB fans and front grill; Plus, you can add an additional 120mm front fan and up to 240mm* liquid coolers to maximize cooling; *With motherboards up to 200mm wide SIDE WINDOW: Featuring a full-length side window, the ultra-compact MC-S2 Micro-ATX pc case allows you to show off your PC in all its glory
prodImage
£41.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case Micro-ATX
Material: Steel, Plastic
Cooling: 2 FRGB Fans, Space for an Additional 120mm Fan and up to 240mm Liquid Cooling
Compatibility: Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX, 2 x 2.5" SSDs, 1 x 3.5" HDD
Side Window: Yes
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-S2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£136.49
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£119.17
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£168.08
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Ultra
£80.74
Mars Gaming MC-UltraCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VISION
£87.49
Mars Gaming MC-VISIONCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONM
£85.99
Mars Gaming MC-FUSIONMCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-iPRO
£43.77
Mars Gaming MC-iPROCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-S1
£33.99
Mars Gaming MC-S1Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£55.99
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£62.99
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG Forge M100R
£34.10
Compare Prices
15 offers
Deepcool CC360 ARGB (R-CC360-BKAPM3-G-1)
£34.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axagon EEM2-SBC
£32.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool MACUBE 110
£33.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sharkoon RGB slider
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MCZ
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool Matrexx 40 3FS
£32.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Core 1000
£32.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mars Gaming MC-BLAZE
£38.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gamdias Aura GC2 Elite ARGB
£36.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mars Gaming MC-S2
TechInn
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel