Gamdias Aura GC2 Elite ARGB

Price History
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• PC Case Type: Midi Tower
• Material: Steel, Glass
• Drive Bays: 1x 2.5/3.5 inch, 1x 3.5 inch, 2x 2.5 inch
• Installed Fans: 4x 120mm RGB, expandable by 2x 120mm
• Features: Windowed Side Panel, RGB Header, Dust Filters, Cable Management
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gamdias Aura GC2 Elite ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gamdias Aura GC2 Elite ARGB Black Gamer Case with 4 AURA GC2 ELITE ARGB Fans AURA GC2 ELITE>>Gamdias
- Mesh front panel improving internal airflow - Magnetic dust filter for easy cleaning - Comes with 4 pre-installed 120mm ARGB fans - Tempered glass side panel to display internal components
prodImage
£34.34
Shipping: Free
Gamdias Aura GC2 Elite ARGB Gamer Case White with 4 AURA GC2 ELITE ARGB Fans AURA GC2 ELITE WH>>Gamdias
- Mesh front panel improving internal airflow - Magnetic dust filter for easy cleaning - Comes with 4 pre-installed 120mm ARGB fans - Tempered glass side panel to display internal components
prodImage
£36.46
Shipping: Free
GAMDIAS AURA GC2 ELITE ARGB ATX Mid Tower PC Case, 4 x 120mm ARGB Fan, High Airflow Mesh Front Panel, Tool-Free Install Tempered Glass Side Panel, White B0D92C2F6K
【PERFORATED FRONT PANEL WITH BUILT-IN FANS】AURA GC2 ELITE WH comes with a chamfered white perforated front panel equipped with ARGB fans to provide superior air intake. 【PANORAMIC TEMPERED GLASS】Showcase the inner beauty of your gaming pc system in full with a full-sized tempered glass cover with tool-free installation for ease of access 【4x BUILT-IN ARGB FANS】The gaming chassis is well equipped with 4 built-in 120mm ARGB fans displayed in full by the mesh front panel and the tempered glass side panel 【SLEEK Design with Mesh Front】AURA GC series gaming pc case supports an airflow-focused mesh front panel with a sleek stealth black design to provide aesthetics and excellent airflow intake. 【Great Expandability for Your Gaming Rig.】With 2 x 3.5" or 1 x 2.5"+1 x 3.5"(HDD Cage) / 2 x 2.5" HDD Tray, USB 3.0 x1, USB 2.0 x2, HD Audio x1, LED Control x1. Furthermore, it supports different mobo from ATX, Micro-ATX, Mini-ITX . 7 PCIE slots allow you to fully utilize your mobo.
prodImage
£106.30
£169.91
Shipping: £63.61
with shipping: £63.61
Product Details
Additional features
PC Case Type: Midi Tower
Material: Steel, Glass
Drive Bays: 1x 2.5/3.5 inch, 1x 3.5 inch, 2x 2.5 inch
Installed Fans: 4x 120mm RGB, expandable by 2x 120mm
Features: Windowed Side Panel, RGB Header, Dust Filters, Cable Management
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Gamdias Aura GC2 Elite ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gamdias

Gamdias Atlas P2 CG
£78.36
Gamdias Atlas P2 CGCompare 1 Prices
Gamdias Aura GC1 Elite ARGB
£69.55
Gamdias Aura GC1 Elite ARGBCompare 2 Prices
Gamdias Chione P3-360U
£207.81
Gamdias Chione P3-360UCompare 1 Prices
Gamdias Boreas M2-51D
£27.16
Gamdias Boreas M2-51DCompare 2 Prices
Gamdias Boreas E1-410 Mono
£15.88
Gamdias Boreas E1-410 MonoCompare 2 Prices
Gamdias Athena M3
£59.99
Gamdias Athena M3Compare 1 Prices
Gamdias Aura GL240 V2
£44.56
Gamdias Aura GL240 V2Compare 3 Prices
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2
£42.96
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2Compare 4 Prices
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh
£37.92
Gamdias Talos E3 MeshCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG Forge M100R
£34.10
Compare Prices
13 offers
Deepcool CC360 ARGB (R-CC360-BKAPM3-G-1)
£34.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool MACUBE 110
£33.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aerocool CS-107 V2
£33.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mars Gaming MC-S2
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool Matrexx 40 3FS
£32.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design Core 1000
£32.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Axagon EEM2-SBC
£32.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec VSK-3000B
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gamdias Aura GC2 Elite ARGB
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£34.34
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£36.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£106.30
Shipping: £63.61
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel