Corsair NAUTILUS RS LCD screen module

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair NAUTILUS RS LCD screen module
from £49.99to £91.875 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Accessory type: Case fan
• Display type: LCD
• Compatibility: Nautilus RS
• Function: Temperature and system monitoring
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair NAUTILUS RS LCD screen module
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair NAUTILUS RS LCD Module – For NAUTILUS RS and NAUTILUS RS ARGB AIO CPU Coolers – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, Easy Tool-Free Installation – White B0FGDHCS8T
Upgrade your NAUTILUS RS CPU Cooler - Take your cooler’s customisation to the next level with a custom 2.1" IPS LCD screen with 480x480 resolution Brilliant IPS LCD Display – Showcase your real-time CPU temperature, favourite animated GIF, funniest meme, or your team’s logo on a crisp screen with ultra-bright 600cd/m² backlight, 24-bit true colour depth, and over 16.7 million colours Match your Build – Available in a Black or White Finish to tie in with your cooler and system Easy Tool-Free Installation – Install your new screen in seconds with a simple snap and latch design, with no visible wiring to distract from the screen Take control with iCUE- CORSAIR iCUE software enables you to display a wide range of options on the screen, such as fan speeds, CPU temps, images, GIFs, and more
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR NAUTILUS RS LCD Module, White, For NAUTILUS RS AIO CPU Coolers, 2.1" IPS CW-9061030-WW
CORSAIR NAUTILUS RS LCD Module, White, For NAUTILUS RS AIO CPU Coolers, 2.1" IPS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nautilus RS Display CW-9061030-WW
TAKE CONTROLBRILLIANT IPS LCD DISPLAYShowcase CPU temperature. animated GIFs. memes. or your team’s logo on a crisp 480 x 480 IPS screen at 30 FPS with an ultra-bright 600cd/m² backlight and over 16.7 million colors. iCUE Software includes full in-app GIPHY integration. giving you access to thousands of your favorite memes and GIFs.BUILT TO PERFORMEASY TOOL-FREE INSTALLATIONSimply snap and latch to replace your pump cap with the LCD Screen Module. then connect to a USB 2.0 header. No tools needed.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.06
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR - NAUTILUS LCD RS - Screen Module - White
The NAUTILUS RS LCD screen module transforms the appearance and functionality of the AIO processor coolers from the NAUTILUS RS and NAUTILUS RS ARVB...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves CORSAIR WAK NAUTILUS LCD Module White NEW CW9061030WW
CORSAIR WAK NAUTILUS LCD Module White NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£91.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessory type: Case fan
Display type: LCD
Compatibility: Nautilus RS
Function: Temperature and system monitoring

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair NAUTILUS RS LCD screen module
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGBCompare 11 Prices
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGB
£89.99
Corsair Nautilus 360 RS ARGBCompare 17 Prices
Corsair 2000D Airflow
£82.94
Corsair 2000D AirflowCompare 2 Prices
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£32.17
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-packCompare 11 Prices
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-pack
£92.62
Corsair iCue QL120 RGB 3-packCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D
£62.99
Corsair Frame 4000DCompare 15 Prices
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGB
£251.79
Corsair Frame 4000D LCD RS ARGBCompare 7 Prices
Corsair 4000D Airflow
£138.14
Corsair 4000D AirflowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Shadow Rock TF 2
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Montech Metal DT24 base
£48.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swiftech MC-462
£51.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 612 Apex
£51.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool AK620WH
£51.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
ENDORFY Fortis 5
£48.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NH-U9S
£47.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic Freezer A35 A-RGB
£51.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair NAUTILUS RS LCD screen module
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£57.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel