ENDORFY Fortis 5

Manufacturer: ENDORFY
ENDORFY Fortis 5
from £48.40to £53.134 offersManufacturer: ENDORFY
• Air cooling
• Automatic speed control up to 1400 RPM
• Compatible with Intel sockets 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1366, 1700, 2011, 2011-3, and 2066; AMD sockets AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, FM1, FM2, FM2+, and AM5
• Dimensions: 144 × 159 × 107 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ENDORFY Fortis 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Black, CPU cooler with 140 mm fan, 140 mm Fluctus fan, optional semi-passive mode, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, AM4, LGA1700, LGA1200 Vali/Upload/AN/GB/6127
Premium fan – multi-award-winning ENDORFY Fluctus 140 mm fan with a fan-stop function is a guarantee of low temperature in demanding conditions. Profiled edges of its blades blow the air directly through the densely-finned heat sink while lowering the noise emitted by Fortis (the fan's psychoacoustic optimization is patent pending). Black finish – to achieve timeless minimalism, each of the cooler's elements is kept in a dark palette. This makes ENDORFY Fortis 5 Black look good both in classic setups and among backlit components. The highest performance CPU cooling – densely finned heatsink with six direct-touch heatpipes deliver top-notch CPU cooling. Optimized for unidirectional airflow, ENDORFY Fortis 5 Black ensures the best possible performance. Instant assembly – the redesigned mounting system is easy to install even if you are not experienced user. ENDORFY Fortis 5 Black is compatible with all modern AMD and Intel sockets available on the market. Pactum PT-3 thermal compound – together with the cooler, you receive a tube of easy-to-apply and efficient Pactum PT-3 thermal compound. The tube is more than enough to guarantee multiple correct applications.
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Black, CPU cooler with 140 mm fan, 140 mm Fluctus fan, optional semi-passive mode, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, AM4, LGA1700, LGA1200 EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-26397
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
ENDORFY Fortis 5, CPU cooler with 140 mm fan, 140 mm Fluctus fan, optional semi-passive mode, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, AM4, LGA1700, LGA1200 5903018665856
EY3A008 Item Weight: 805.0 g Model Number: EY3A008
prodImage
£52.29
£61.29
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ENDORFY Fortis 5, CPU cooler with 140 mm fan, 140 mm Fluctus fan, optional semi-passive mode, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, AM4, LGA1700, LGA1200
EY3A008 Item Weight: 805.0 g Model Number: EY3A008
prodImage
£53.13
£62.13
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Air cooling
Automatic speed control up to 1400 RPM
Compatible with Intel sockets 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1366, 1700, 2011, 2011-3, and 2066; AMD sockets AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, FM1, FM2, FM2+, and AM5
Dimensions: 144 × 159 × 107 mm

Price History

1M
ENDORFY Fortis 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Signum 300 ARGB
£66.62
ENDORFY Signum 300 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Air
£49.56
ENDORFY Ventum 200 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB
£130.24
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGB
£89.43
ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 Air
£122.70
ENDORFY Arx 700 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Armis 100 Solid
£51.00
ENDORFY Armis 100 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Dual Fan
£71.47
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Dual FanCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB
£39.49
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Navis F240
£71.78
ENDORFY Navis F240Compare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
£66.24
ENDORFY Ventum 200 SolidCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
ENDORFY Fortis 5 ARGB
£57.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech Metal DT24 base
£48.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-L9I chromax.black
£49.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Akasa AK-CC6608BP01
£41.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Shadow Rock TF 2
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair NAUTILUS RS LCD screen module
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock 2
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dynatron A26
£46.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
ENDORFY Fortis 5
AR First Aid
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
MADI HEALTH
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: £9.00
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£53.13
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel