ENDORFY Fortis 5 ARGB

Manufacturer: ENDORFY
ENDORFY Fortis 5 ARGB
from £57.93to £63.413 offersManufacturer: ENDORFY
• CPU Cooler Endorfy Fortis 5 ARGB
• Air Cooling for PC Cases
• Automatic Speed Control up to 1400 RPM
• Compatible with Intel Socket 1366 and AMD Socket AM2+
• Dimensions: 144 × 159 × 107 mm, RGB Backlighting Compatible with ASUS Aura, MSI Mystic Light, Gigabyte RGB Fusion
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ENDORFY Fortis 5 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Black ARGB, CPU cooler with 140 mm fan, high-performance CPU cooling, bright ARGB LED lighting, 140 mm ARGB Fluctus fan, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, AM4, LGA1700, LGA1200 Vali/Upload/AN/GB/6126
Premium fan – multi-award-winning ENDORFY Fluctus 140 mm ARGB fan with a fan-stop function is a guarantee of low temperature in demanding conditions. Profiled edges of its blades blow the air directly through the densely-finned heat sink while lowering the noise emitted by Fortis (the fan's psychoacoustic optimization is patent pending). Black finish – to achieve timeless minimalism, each of the cooler's elements is kept in a dark palette. This makes ENDORFY Fortis 5 Black ARGB look good both in classic setups and among backlit components. ARGB illumination – set the fan's backlight to any color or program you like, e.g., a rainbow shine or a pulsating wave. Thanks to the supplied Nano-Reset ARGB controller, you don't need a compatible motherboard or a built-in controller in your PC case. The highest performance CPU cooling – densely finned heatsink with six direct-touch heatpipes deliver top-notch CPU cooling. Optimized for unidirectional airflow, ENDORFY Fortis 5 Black ARGB ensures the best possible performance. Instant assembly – the redesigned mounting system is easy to install even if you are not experienced user. ENDORFY Fortis 5 Black ARGB is compatible with all modern AMD and Intel sockets available on the market.
prodImage
£57.93
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Black ARGB, CPU cooler with 140 mm fan, high-performance CPU cooling, bright ARGB LED lighting, 140 mm ARGB Fluctus fan, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, AM4, LGA1700, LGA1200 EasySale-Madi-March26-UK-26398
prodImage
£57.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
ENDORFY Fortis 5 ARGB, CPU cooler with 140 mm fan, high-performance CPU cooling, bright ARGB LED lighting, 140 mm ARGB Fluctus fan, AM4 cooler, AM5 CPU cooler, AM5, AM4, LGA1700, LGA1200 5903018665870
Item Weight: 835.0 g Model Number: EY3A010 ARGB Fan
prodImage
£63.41
£72.41
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
CPU Cooler Endorfy Fortis 5 ARGB
Air Cooling for PC Cases
Automatic Speed Control up to 1400 RPM
Compatible with Intel Socket 1366 and AMD Socket AM2+
Dimensions: 144 × 159 × 107 mm, RGB Backlighting Compatible with ASUS Aura, MSI Mystic Light, Gigabyte RGB Fusion

Price History

1M
ENDORFY Fortis 5 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Signum 300 ARGB
£66.62
ENDORFY Signum 300 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Air
£49.56
ENDORFY Ventum 200 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGB
£130.06
ENDORFY Arx 700 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGB
£89.43
ENDORFY Ventum 200 ARGBCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Arx 700 Air
£122.53
ENDORFY Arx 700 AirCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Armis 100 Solid
£51.00
ENDORFY Armis 100 SolidCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Dual Fan
£71.47
ENDORFY Fortis 5 Dual FanCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGB
£39.49
ENDORFY Fera 5 ARGBCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Navis F240
£71.78
ENDORFY Navis F240Compare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Ventum 200 Solid
£66.24
ENDORFY Ventum 200 SolidCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dynatron N6
£57.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-U12S Redux
£59.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-NT06-PRO V2
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-U9DXi4
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYX
£55.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Rock 2
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xilence M705D (XC061)
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zalman CNPS16X
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock Slim
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ENDORFY Fortis 5 ARGB
AR First Aid
prodImage
£57.93
Shipping: Free
MADI HEALTH
prodImage
£57.93
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£63.41
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel