Cooler Master Hyper 612 Apex

Price History
• CPU Cooler
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1851, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
• CPU Cooling: Active & Passive
• Number of Fans: 2
• Fan Diameter: Ø 120 mm
• Rotation Speed: 2,400 rpm
• Operating Noise: 30 dB
• Flow Rate: 127.78 m³/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Hyper 612 Apex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cooler Master Hyper 612 APEX B0DTHX5T88
Hyper 612 APEX
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master CM HYPER 612 APEX COMPACT COOLER 416255
CM HYPER 612 APEX COMPACT COOLER
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Hyper 612 APEX CPU Cooler, Black, 6 Heatpipes, 2x Mobius 120P Fans MAP-T6PN-225PK-R1
Cooler Master Hyper 612 APEX CPU Cooler, Black, 6 Heatpipes, 2x Mobius 120P Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£73.32
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Hyper 612 APEX OPC-PWKRC5N-NEW
Cooler Master Hyper 612 APEX Hyper 612 APEX
prodImage
£76.32
Shipping: Free
Cooler Master Hyper 612 Apex White B0GS6SJ4M7
Cooler Master Hyper 612 Apex White
prodImage
£81.70
Shipping: Free
PC Cooling - COOLER MASTER - Hyper 612 APEX - 6 heat pipes - Mobius 120P Fans - Compact design
PREMIUM COOLING PERFORMANCE - The Hyper 612 Apex offers exceptional cooling (max. 260W TDP) with 6 super conductive composite heat pipes, Mobius...
prodImage
£89.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W127 mm x H159 mm x D114 mm
Weight:1.35 kg
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1851, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
CPU Cooling:Active & Passive
Number of Fans:2
Fan Diameter:Ø 120 mm
Rotation Speed:2,400 rpm
Operating Noise:30 dB
Flow Rate:127.78 m³/h
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Heat Pipes:6
Lighting:LED-RGB
Material:Aluminum, Copper

Price History

1M 3M
Cooler Master Hyper 612 Apex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cooler Master

Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 Mesh
£52.99
Cooler Master MasterBox TD300 MeshCompare 6 Prices
Cooler Master Cosmos Alpha
£320.01
Cooler Master Cosmos AlphaCompare 1 Prices
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Cooler Master V8Compare 24 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 500
£39.70
Cooler Master HAF 500Compare 3 Prices
Cooler Master HAF 700 Evo
£349.19
Cooler Master HAF 700 EvoCompare 2 Prices
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600
£137.65
Cooler Master MasterFrame 600Compare 12 Prices
Cooler Master N200
£73.75
Cooler Master N200Compare 1 Prices
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620P
£99.90
Cooler Master MasterAir MA620PCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake CL-P052-AL12SW-A
£51.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£50.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£56.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock 6
£51.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Freezer A35 A-RGB
£50.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Fortis 5
£45.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa SOHO H4 Plus
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Fortis 5 ARGB
£53.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-L9I chromax.black
£49.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 612 Apex
prodImage
£51.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£73.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel