Akasa SOHO H4 Plus

Price History
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM4, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
• CPU cooler
• Cooling: air cooling, 2000 RPM, 31.8 dB
• Compatibility: Intel 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1700, 2011, 2011-3, 2066, AMD AM4
• Dimensions: 120 × 153.6 × 92 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Akasa SOHO H4 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Akasa SOHO H4 Plus, aRGB CPU Air Cooler, 120mm PWM Silent Fan with Copper Heatpipes, 185W TDP,Thermal Paste Included, Black,Supports Intel LGA 1851/20XX/1700/1200/115X;AMD AM4/AM5 Ryzen,AK-CC4022HP01 W2950A0L0102050
[Seamless CPU Setup Design] - Featuring user-friendly CPU brackets for simplified installation, compatible with Intel LGA 1851/1700/20XX/115X/1200 and AMD AM4/AM5 sockets. [ Customize aRGB Illumination ] - Experience personalizable addressable RGB lighting, offering a multitude of visual options for your device. Compatible with Gigabyte, Asus, Razer, MSI and ASRock lighting software. [ Extreme CPU Cooling ] Our premium 120mm PWM CPU cooler features four copper heat pipes for efficient heat dissipation and low-noise output. [ Memory Compatibility ] - Specially designed for RAM compatibility including mini-ITX motherboards. [ Ultra-Performance Thermal Paste Included ] - Akasa T5 Pro-Grade Plus ensures rapid and effective CPU cooling with hybrid silicone and nano-diamond particles.
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Akasa Soho H4 Plus aRGB CPU Cooler for AMD AM4 / AM5 & Intel Sockets - AK-CC4022HP01
Soho H4 Plus aRGB CPU Cooler for AMD AM4 / AM5 & Intel Sockets - AK-CC4022HP01, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£73.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
CPU cooler
Cooling: air cooling, 2000 RPM, 31.8 dB
Compatibility: Intel 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1700, 2011, 2011-3, 2066, AMD AM4
Dimensions: 120 × 153.6 × 92 mm
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM4, LGA 1200, LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Akasa SOHO H4 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Akasa

Akasa AK-179BKT-C
£24.99
Akasa AK-179BKT-CCompare 1 Prices
Akasa Euler T
£164.35
Akasa Euler TCompare 1 Prices
Akasa SOHO MBA (AK-LD09-30RB)
£18.75
Akasa SOHO MBA (AK-LD09-30RB)Compare 1 Prices
Akasa Turing RC Pro
£177.75
Akasa Turing RC ProCompare 3 Prices
Akasa Newton MC
£84.65
Akasa Newton MCCompare 1 Prices
Akasa AK-174BKT-B
£19.55
Akasa AK-174BKT-BCompare 4 Prices
Akasa Newton TN
£128.86
Akasa Newton TNCompare 1 Prices
Akasa Plato X7D
£128.86
Akasa Plato X7DCompare 1 Prices
Akasa Newton S7D
£116.11
Akasa Newton S7DCompare 1 Prices
Akasa Plato TN
£146.22
Akasa Plato TNCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NH-L9x65
£49.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Noctua NH-L9I chromax.black
£49.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cooler Master V8
£50.10
Compare Prices
24 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212 LED
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpenföhn Black Ridge
£49.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer A35 A-RGB
£50.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-U9DXi4
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake CL-P052-AL12SW-A
£50.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa SOHO H4 Plus
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£73.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel