Noctua NH-L9I

Price History
• CPU Cooler
• Socket: 1155, 1156
• Rotation Speed: 2,500 rpm
• Operating Noise: 23.6 dB
• Flow Rate: 57.5 m³/h
• Material: Aluminum, Copper
• Dimensions: W95 mm x H37 mm x D95 mm
• Weight: 420 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NH-L9I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NH-L9i Intel Only Low Profile Quiet CPU Processor Cooler NHL9I
Noctua NH-L9i Intel Only Low Profile Quiet CPU Processor Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-L9i, Premium Low-Profile CPU Cooler for Intel LGA1200 & LGA115
NH-L9i, Premium Low-Profile CPU Cooler for Intel LGA1200 & LGA115, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-L9i Processor Cooler 9.2 cm Beige. Brown. Silver
The NH-L9i is a premium quality quiet CPU cooler for Intel LGA115x based HTPCs and Small Form Factor systems. At a super-low profile of only 37mm. the NH-L9i is ideal for extremely slim cases and due to its 95x95mm footprint. it provides full compatibility with tall RAM modules and VGA cards on mini-ITX mainboards. The custom designed SecuFirm2™ mounting system for LGA115x makes installation a child’s play and thanks to the highly optimised NF-A9x14 premium fan that supports fully automatic speed control via PWM. the NH-L9i runs remarkably quiet. Topped off with Noctua’s renowned NT-H1 thermal compound. the NH-L9i fuses everything users have come to expect from Noctua’s larger coolers into a super-compact package for slim HTPC systems.Caution: The NH-L9i is a highly-compact low-profile quiet cooler designed for use in small form factor cases and HTPC environments. While it provides first rate performance in its class. it is not suitable for overclocking and should be used with care on CPUs with more than 65W TDP (Thermal Design Power). Please consult our TDP guidelines to find out whether the NH-L9i is recommended for your CPU.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-L9i Processor Cooler
The NH-L9i is a premium quality quiet CPU cooler for IntelLGA115x based HTPCs and Small Form Factor systems. At a super-lowprofile of only 37mm, the...
prodImage
£82.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
PQ559 Noctua NH-L9i Intel Low Profile Quiet CPU Cooler
PQ559 Noctua NH-L9i Intel Low Profile Quiet CPU Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-L9i CPU Cooler - 92mm NHL9I
Noctua NH-L9i CPU Cooler - 92mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W95 mm x H37 mm x D95 mm
Weight:420 g
Specification
Socket:1155, 1156
Rotation Speed:2,500 rpm
Operating Noise:23.6 dB
Flow Rate:57.5 m³/h
Material:Aluminum, Copper

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NH-L9I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NF-A14 ULN
£24.95
Noctua NF-A14 ULNCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 16 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£99.85
Noctua NH D12LCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£117.99
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 4 Prices
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 PWMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akasa AK-CC7501BP01
£47.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master Hyper 212 LED
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swiftech MC-462
£47.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-U9DXi4
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpenföhn Black Ridge
£49.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair NAUTILUS RS LCD screen module
£46.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Shadow Rock TF 2
£49.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Akasa SOHO H4 Plus
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AK620 Digital
£48.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NH-L9x65
£49.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NH-L9I
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: Free
velageo.al
prodImage
£48.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel