Deepcool AK620 Digital

Manufacturer: Deepcool
Deepcool AK620 Digital
from £61.35to £99.398 offersManufacturer: Deepcool
• CPU Cooler
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
• CPU Cooling: Active & Passive
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Number of Fans: 2
• Fan Diameter: Ø 120 mm
• Rotation Speed: 500 rpm - 1,850 rpm
• Operating Noise: 28 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool AK620 Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deepcool Ak620 Digital Cpu Cooler Black 2X 120Mm Fan Dual Tower Argb 6X Direct T R-AK620-BKADMN-G
Deepcool Ak620 Digital Cpu Cooler Black 2X 120Mm Fan Dual Tower Argb 6X Direct T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£61.35
Shipping: Free
DeepCool AK620 DIGITAL Processor Air cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) R-AK620-BKADMN-G
AK620 DIGITALThe era of digital air coolers has arrived. and DeepCool is proud to introduce the AK620 DIGITAL. Everything you loved about the AK620 ZERO DARK. but with a sleek low-profile magnetic status display and ARGB LED strips.AK620 DIGITALWELCOME TO THE DIGITAL ERAREAL-TIME STATUS SCREENThe crystal-clear digital screen displays the temperature and usage of your system's CPU in real time. and there is also a high temperature warning. The display is controlled via a simple application that only requires an open USB 2.0 header.PROVEN AK ZERO DARK DESIGNAn all-black edition of the dominant AK620 high-performance CPU cooler. The same premium quality materials. featuring six advanced copper heat pipes. a pure copper coldplate. a dense dual-tower heat sink. and two silent FDB fans. produce a powerful winning formula for high performance cooling in a ZERO DARK raven design.UNLOCKED POTENTIALAchieve peak performance on your CPU with substantial cooling capacity for high frequency overclocking. The AK620 DIGITAL features maximum heat dissipation power and improved airflow to lower temperatures during demanding system applications.COOL. QUIET. AND POWERFULTwo powerful PWM fans with superior fluid dynamic bearings offer low noise operation without losing cooling output for a perfect balance.SIMPLE AND SECURE INSTALLATIONThe provided all metal mounting bracket provides an easy installation process that ensures proper contact and equal pressure on both Intel and AMD platforms.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.10
Shipping: Free
DeepCool AK620 Digital Performance CPU Cooler with Display - Black R-AK620-BKADMN-G
DeepCool AK620 Digital Performance CPU Cooler with Display - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DeepCool AK620 DIGITAL Processor Air cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)
DeepCoolAK620DIGITALProcessorAircooler12cmBlack1pc(s)
prodImage
£99.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deepcool Ak620 Digital Cpu Cooler Black 2X 120Mm Fan Dual Tower Argb 6X Direct T R-AK620-BKADMN-G
Deepcool Ak620 Digital Cpu Cooler Black 2X 120Mm Fan Dual Tower Argb 6X Direct T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£65.38
Shipping: Free
DeepCool AK620 Digital CPU Cooler - Dual Tower ARGB Black Processor Cooler RAK620BKADMNG
DeepCool AK620 Digital CPU Cooler - Dual Tower ARGB Black Processor Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
DeepCool AK620 Digital CPU Cooler Dual Tower ARGB Direct Touch Copper Heatpipes R-AK620-BKADMN-G
DeepCool AK620 Digital CPU Cooler Dual Tower ARGB Direct Touch Copper Heatpipes, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£66.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.66 / Unit
Deepcool AK620 Digital High Performance Air Cooler R-AK620-BKADMN-G
Deepcool AK620 Digital High Performance Air Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.19 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W129 mm x H162 mm x D138 mm
Weight:1.49 kg
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM4, AM5, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
CPU Cooling:Active & Passive
Integrated Fan:Yes
Number of Fans:2
Fan Diameter:Ø 120 mm
Rotation Speed:500 rpm - 1,850 rpm
Operating Noise:28 dB
Flow Rate:117.23 m³/h
Fan Connector:4 Molex-Pin
Number of Heat Pipes:6
Lighting:LED-RGB
Material:Aluminum, Copper

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool AK620 Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool CH260
£57.17
Deepcool CH260Compare 9 Prices
Deepcool CG530
£51.15
Deepcool CG530Compare 7 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 12 Prices
Deepcool CH270 Digital
£74.48
Deepcool CH270 DigitalCompare 7 Prices
Deepcool CG530 4F
£66.55
Deepcool CG530 4FCompare 8 Prices
Deepcool LM360
£79.75
Deepcool LM360Compare 6 Prices
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
£130.50
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGBCompare 5 Prices
Deepcool PF500 500W
£30.26
Deepcool PF500 500WCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool AK620 Digital Pro
£69.95
Deepcool AK620 Digital ProCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£46.91
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AMD Wraith Max
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zalman CNPS16X
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-U12S Redux
£59.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-U9DXi4
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£63.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xilence M705D (XC061)
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock 5
£63.76
Compare Prices
14 offers
ENDORFY Fortis 5 ARGB
£57.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech Metal DT24 base
£48.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynatron N6
£57.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool AK620 Digital
youritdelivered
prodImage
£61.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.10
Shipping: Free
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel