Sharkoon A60 RGB

Price History
• Socket: 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1366, 1851, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, AM5, FCBGA 1356, FM1, FM2, FM2+, LGA 1200, LGA 1700
• Type: Air cooling
• Fan diameter: 12 cm
• Rotational speed: 500 to 1800 RPM
• Airflow: 121.55 m³/h
• TDP: 260 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon A60 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sharkoon A60 White RGB CPU Cooler 164208
TWO FANS AND INFINITY MIRROR EFFECT: Like the A60, the RGB version also relies on a dual tower solution with two precisely controllable 120 mm PWM fans. Thanks to RGB lighting and infinity mirror effect, the CPU cooler is also a stylish eye-catcher in the case. 6 COPPER HEATPIPES: For optimal heat dissipation at all times, the A60 RGB uses 6 copper heatpipes each with a diameter of 6 mm and direct touch connection. EXCELLENT 260W TDP: With an excellent TDP of 260W, the A60 RGB provides enough power to dissipate heat quickly and effectively and optimally cool even the most powerful processors. Full socket compatibility: The A60 RGB is compatible with all standard CPU sockets, including the new LGA1851, making it easy to use in any system. Common size: At 120 x 125 x 159 mm and 985 g, the A60 RGB has a common dual tower size with a high compatibility with all possible systems. FLEXIBLE AND EASY INSTALLATION: The sophisticated design of the A60 RGB CPU cooler as well as the included accessories including screwdriver allows quick and easy installation in new or existing systems.
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon A60 RGB White CPU Air Cooler, 2x 120mm PWM Fans, Dual Tower, 6x Copper 4044951042067
Sharkoon A60 RGB White CPU Air Cooler, 2x 120mm PWM Fans, Dual Tower, 6x Copper, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon A60 Black RGB CPU Cooler
prodImage
£53.28
Shipping: Free
Sharkoon A60 RGB Black CPU Air Cooler, 2x 120mm PWM Fans, Dual Tower, 6x Copper 4044951042050
Sharkoon A60 RGB Black CPU Air Cooler, 2x 120mm PWM Fans, Dual Tower, 6x Copper, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£56.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Type: Air cooling
Fan diameter: 12 cm
Rotational speed: 500 to 1800 RPM
Airflow: 121.55 m³/h
TDP: 260 W
Specification
Socket:1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1366, 1851, 2011, 2011-v3, 2066, AM2, AM2+, AM3, AM3+, AM4, AM5, FCBGA 1356, FM1, FM2, FM2+, LGA 1200, LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
Sharkoon A60 RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sharkoon

Sharkoon QB One
£57.52
Sharkoon QB OneCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon PURE STEEL RGB
£102.58
Sharkoon PURE STEEL RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon VS9 RGB
£62.88
Sharkoon VS9 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon TG6 RGB
£59.99
Sharkoon TG6 RGBCompare 2 Prices
Sharkoon TG5 Pro RGB
£74.90
Sharkoon TG5 Pro RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon V1000 RGB
£76.26
Sharkoon V1000 RGBCompare 2 Prices
Sharkoon SK3 RGB
£62.98
Sharkoon SK3 RGBCompare 1 Prices
Sharkoon Rebel C70G RGB
£76.95
Sharkoon Rebel C70G RGBCompare 3 Prices
Sharkoon Blades RGB Strip
£12.11
Sharkoon Blades RGB StripCompare 2 Prices
Sharkoon VS9
£53.29
Sharkoon VS9Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ENDORFY Fortis 5
£45.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT T120
£45.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa AK-CC7501BP01
£47.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair NAUTILUS RS LCD screen module
£46.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jonsbo CR-3000 ARGB
£37.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock Slim
£46.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYX
£44.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT T120 RGB
£35.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Swiftech MC-462
£47.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£48.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sharkoon A60 RGB
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£53.28
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£56.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel