Deepcool LE360 V2

Price History
• Water cooling system
• Radiator size: 360 mm
• Compatible with LGA and AM sockets
• Material: Copper
• Fan size: 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool LE360 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DeepCool LE360 V2 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc( R-LE360-BKAMMC-G-2
DeepCool LE360 V2. Type: All-in-one liquid cooler. Fan diameter: 12 cm. Maximum air pressure: 2.53 mmH2O. Bearing type: Hydro Dynamic Bearing (HDB). Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LE360 V2 360 mm All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler - Black R-LE360-BKAMMC-G-2
FROSTED ELEGANCE The frosted pump head design creates a soft, diffused glow for an elegant visual effect, blending seamlessly into any build. The logo plate features a minimalist design that can be customized or left blank to suit your personal style. COOL AND QUIET The LE V2 series features an advanced water pump designed for efficient and quiet performance, powered by a 3-phase, 6-slot, 4-pole motor that rotates up to 3400 RPM.With PWM intelligent speed control via a 4-PIN cable, users can now easily adjust pump speed for further reduce noise while maintaining reliable cooling. EFFICIENCY AT ITS FINEST The included Hydro Bearing ARGB fans provide reliable cooling performance with vibrant lighting effects. Designed for durability and smooth operation, these fans maintain lower noise levels for everyday use. ANTI-LEAK TECHNOLOGY The LE V2 liquid cooler features DeepCool's patented Anti-Leak Technology. The internal valve regulates pressure and will purge it when internal pressure exceeds atmospheric pressure; this leads to a longer useful life while reducing the possibility of leaks. SIMPLIFIED INSTALLATION Pre-installed fans on the radiator streamline the setup process. Everything needed to mount the LE V2 to the latest mainstream CPUs is included in the box, so you are ready to go.
prodImage
£57.98
£62.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DeepCool LE360 WH V2 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White 1 R-LE360-WHAMMN-G-2
DeepCool LE360 WH V2. Type: All-in-one liquid cooler. Fan diameter: 12 cm. Maximum air pressure: 2.53 mmH2O. Bearing type: Hydro Dynamic Bearing (HDB). Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LE360 WH V2 360 mm All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler - White R-LE360-WHAMMN-G-2
The LE360 WH V2 builds on DeepCools proven LE lineup with upgraded performance and a refreshed design. Its frosted pump head adds a modern touch, making it an excellent choice for entry-level cooling. The frosted pump head design creates a soft, diffused glow for an elegant visual effect, blending seamlessly into any build. The logo plate features a minimalist design that can be customized or left blank to suit your personal style. The LE V2 series features an advanced water pump designed for efficient and quiet performance, powered by a 3-phase, 6-slot, 4-pole motor that rotates up to 3400 RPM. With PWM intelligent speed control via a 4-PIN cable, users can now easily adjust pump speed for further reduce noise while maintaining reliable cooling. The included Hydro Bearing ARGB fans provide reliable cooling performance with vibrant lighting effects. Designed for durability and smooth operation, these fans maintain lower noise levels for everyday use. The LE V2 liquid cooler features DeepCools patented Anti-Leak Technology. The internal valve regulates pressure and will purge it when internal pressure exceeds atmospheric pressure; this leads to a longer useful life while reducing the possibility of leaks. Pre-installed fans on the radiator streamline the setup process. Everything needed to mount the LE V2 to the latest mainstream CPUs is included in the box, so you are ready to go.
prodImage
£61.87
£66.82
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Deepcool Le360 V2 360Mm Liquid Cpu Cooler Triple 120Mm Argb Fans Anti-Leak Tech R-LE360-BKAMMC-G-2
Deepcool Le360 V2 360Mm Liquid Cpu Cooler Triple 120Mm Argb Fans Anti-Leak Tech, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LE360 V2 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) 402543
The DeepCool LE360 V2 is a high-performance liquid CPU cooler designed to provide efficient cooling for high-end systems. This cooler features a 360mm radiator and three pre-installed 120mm ARGB fans offering both powerful cooling and vibrant lighting effects. The frosted pump head adds a modern touch making it an excellent choice for enhancing the aesthetics of your build. The LE360 V2 is equipped with DeepCool's patented Anti-Leak Technology ensuring reliable and long-lasting performance. Specifications Net Weight: 1359 g Radiator Dimensions: 402 120 27 mm (LWH) Radiator Material: Aluminum Tube Length: 410 mm Pump Dimensions: 91 78 65 mm (LWH) Pump Speed: 2500~3400 RPM 10% Pump Connector: 4-pin PWM Pump Voltage: 12 VDC Pump Current: 0.29 A Pump Power Consumption: 3.48 W Fan Dimensions: 120 120 25 mm (LWH) Fan Speed: 500~2100 RPM 10% Fan Airflow: 75.89 CFM Fan Air Pressure: 2.53 mmAq Fan Noise: =31.6 dB(A) Fan Connector: 4-pin PWM Fan Bearing Type: Hydro Bearing Fan Voltage: 12 VDC Fan Current: 0.17 A Fan Power Consumption: 2.04 W LED Type: Addressable RGB LED Connector: 3-pin (+5V-D-G) LED Voltage: 5 VDC LED Power: 2.8 W (Pump) / 2.1 W (Fan 3) Compatibility This cooler is compatible with a wide range of Intel and AMD sockets making it versatile for various builds. The included ARGB fans and pump head provide customizable lighting effects to match your system's theme.
prodImage
£69.26
Shipping: Free
Deepcool Le360 V2 White 360Mm Liquid Cpu Cooler Triple 120Mm Argb Fans Anti-Leak R-LE360-WHAMMN-G-2
Deepcool Le360 V2 White 360Mm Liquid Cpu Cooler Triple 120Mm Argb Fans Anti-Leak, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LE360 WH V2 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White 1 pc(s) 402544
The DeepCool LE360 V2 White is a high-performance liquid CPU cooler designed to provide efficient cooling for high-end systems. This cooler features a 360mm radiator and three pre-installed 120mm ARGB fans offering both powerful cooling and vibrant lighting effects. The frosted pump head adds a modern touch making it an excellent choice for enhancing the aesthetics of your build. The LE360 V2 is equipped with DeepCool's patented Anti-Leak Technology ensuring reliable and long-lasting performance. Specifications Net Weight: 1359 g Radiator Dimensions: 402 120 27 mm (LWH) Radiator Material: Aluminum Tube Length: 410 mm Pump Dimensions: 91 78 65 mm (LWH) Pump Speed: 2500~3400 RPM 10% Pump Connector: 4-pin PWM Pump Voltage: 12 VDC Pump Current: 0.29 A Pump Power Consumption: 3.48 W Fan Dimensions: 120 120 25 mm (LWH) Fan Speed: 500~2100 RPM 10% Fan Airflow: 75.89 CFM Fan Air Pressure: 2.53 mmAq Fan Noise: =31.6 dB(A) Fan Connector: 4-pin PWM Fan Bearing Type: Hydro Bearing Fan Voltage: 12 VDC Fan Current: 0.17 A Fan Power Consumption: 2.04 W LED Type: Addressable RGB LED Connector: 3-pin (+5V-D-G) LED Voltage: 5 VDC LED Power: 2.8 W (Pump) / 2.1 W (Fan 3) Compatibility This cooler is compatible with a wide range of Intel and AMD sockets making it versatile for various builds. The included ARGB fans and pump head provide customizable lighting effects to match your system's theme.
prodImage
£78.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water cooling system
Radiator size: 360 mm
Compatible with LGA and AM sockets
Material: Copper
Fan size: 120 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool LE360 V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
£28.26
Deepcool AK400 Zero DarkCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£32.98
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool Morpheus WH
£82.23
Deepcool Morpheus WHCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£56.12
Deepcool AK700 DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£44.13
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 11 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYX
£44.34
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£28.30
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2Compare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£50.81
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool CG530
£38.92
Deepcool CG530Compare 5 Prices
Deepcool CH260 Wood
£48.92
Deepcool CH260 WoodCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 White ARGB
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II
£60.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE Gaming 240
£57.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Valkyrie A240
£62.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£56.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Montech LightFlow ARGB 240
£56.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 280 mm
£56.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool LE360 V2
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.87
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel