Arctic Freezer A35 A-RGB

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic Freezer A35 A-RGB
from £51.59to £60.712 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• CPU Cooler ARCTIC Freezer A35 A-RGB
• Air cooling with powerful fan and solid metal component
• Speed up to 1700 RPM, noise level below 23 dB
• Compatible with AMD sockets AM4 and AM5, dimensions: 133 × 158.5 × 91 mm
• Attractive RGB backlighting with 12 digital A-RGB LEDs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Freezer A35 A-RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic Freezer A35 A-RGB AMD Quiet 120mm PWM Fan 4-Pin CPU Cooler Socket AM5/AM4 ACFRE00115A
Arctic Freezer A35 A-RGB AMD Quiet 120mm PWM Fan 4-Pin CPU Cooler Socket AM5/AM4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer A35 A-RGB - Tower CPU Cooler for AMD with A-RGB ACFRE00115A
Our assortment of CPU coolers for AMD and Intel is available in a broad range. from the low-cost Alpines to the high-performance Freezer series. And. in addition to potent air coolers and silent passive blocks. the high performance Liquid Freezer AIO water cooling series is available for the most demanding users. Every CPU cooler comes with the ideal ratio of high cooling performance to extremely low noise levels.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU Cooler ARCTIC Freezer A35 A-RGB
Air cooling with powerful fan and solid metal component
Speed up to 1700 RPM, noise level below 23 dB
Compatible with AMD sockets AM4 and AM5, dimensions: 133 × 158.5 × 91 mm
Attractive RGB backlighting with 12 digital A-RGB LEDs

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Freezer A35 A-RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 25 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool AK620WH
£51.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake Toughair 310
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master V8
£51.81
Compare Prices
15 offers
Deepcool AK620
£50.67
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deepcool AK400 Digital
£38.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swiftech MC-462
£52.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic Freezer A35 RGB
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akasa SOHO H4 Plus
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic Freezer A35 A-RGB
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel