Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD

Price History
• All-in-one water cooler with LCD display
• Two 120 mm ARGB fans, controllable via iCUE
• Pre-applied thermal paste on the heatsink
• Supported CPU sockets: LGA 1700, LGA 1851, Socket AM4, Socket AM5
• Fan noise: 36 dB, Airflow: 72.8 cfm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 240Mm AIO, CW9061032WW
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 240Mm AIO,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 240Mm AIO,
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 240Mm AIO,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD Water Cooling - White - 240 mm
Discover the power of the Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD water cooling, the ideal solution for optimal cooling of your PC.
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 240mm AIO, Low-Noise, Daisy-Chain, Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 – 2x RS12 OPC-PWKR7GT-NEW
Corsair NAUTILUS 240 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler - 2.1" IPS LCD Screen, 240mm AIO, Low-Noise, Daisy-Chain, Intel LGA 1851/1700, AMD AM5/AM4 - 2x...
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm B CW-9061031-WW
TAKE CONTROLBRILLIANT IPS LCD DISPLAYShowcase CPU temperature. animated GIFs. memes. or your team’s logo on a crisp 480 x 480 IPS screen at 30 FPS with an ultra-bright 600cd/m² backlight and over 16.7 million colors. iCUE Software includes full in-app GIPHY integration. giving you access to thousands of your favorite memes and GIFs.ENGINEERED FOR GREATNESSFLOWDRIVECOOLING ENGINEDesigned in-house by CORSAIR's expert engineers. the pump is powered by a three-phase motor with a higher flow rate and even lower noise levels than its predecessors. Add to that a precision-engineered cold plate surface profile that maximizes contact with your CPU’s IHS. and you have a recipe for consistently lower temperatures.PLUG AND PLAYEASY INSTALLATIONSimply connect the included cable to an available USB 2.0 (9-pin) header on your motherboard to power and control the LCD display. That’s all it takes.MADE TO FITMAXIMUM CONTACTThe slightly convex design ensures optimal contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader. with thermal paste applied in an optimized pattern to speed up installation.FOCUSED AIRFLOWHIGH AIRFLOW AND STATIC PRESSURERS Fans push air efficiently through the radiator. while CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings deliver strong cooling with low noise.STAY CONNECTEDDAISY-CHAINED CONNECTIONSMinimize cable-clutter in your system by daisy-chaining your RS fans to a single 4-pin PWM header on your motherboard.SHH… SILENT POWERQUIET AND EFFICIENTThe efficient. low-noise pump circulates coolant with a high flow rate at a whisper-quiet 20 dBA. PWM control lets you set your fan speed up to 2.100 RPM. with support for Zero RPM mode for quiet operation.FITS EVERY SOCKETWIDE COMPATIBILITYSupports a broad range of Intel® and AMD® socket types. including the latest cutting-edge LGA 1851.iCUE READYConnect the fans and pump to a CORSAIR iCUE controller such as the COMMANDER CORE XT (controller and adapter cable sold separately) for more advanced control using iCUE software.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm W CW-9061032-WW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White 1 pc(s) 410200
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 240 RS LCD Liquid CPU Cooler – 2.1" IPS LCD Screen – RS120 Fans – 240mm Radiator – Fits Intel® LGA 1851/1700 AMD® AM5/AM4 – Simple Daisy-Chain Connections Simple Focused CPU Cooling – Powerful low-noise performance ensures your CPU reach its full potential while a customizable LCD screen adds a touch of style to your system. Efficient Low-Noise Pump – Keeps coolant circulating at a high flow rate while staying whisper-quiet at just 20 dBA. Convex Cold Plate with Pre-Applied Thermal Paste – The slightly convex design ensures maximum contact with the CPU’s integrated heat spreader while pre-applied thermal paste speeds up installation. RS120 Fans – High static pressure RS fans push air efficiently through the radiator while CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings deliver strong cooling with low noise.       Brilliant IPS LCD Display Showcase CPU temperature animated GIFs memes or your team’s logo on a crisp 480 x 480 IPS screen at 30 FPS with an ultra-bright 600cd/m² backlight and over 16.7 million colors. iCUE Software includes full in-app GIPHY integration giving you access to thousands of your favorite memes and GIFs.       FlowdriveCooling Engine Designed in-house by CORSAIR's expert engineers the pump is powered by a three-phase motor with a higher flow rate and even lower noise levels than its predecessors. Add to that a precision-engineered cold plate surface profile that maximizes contact with your CPU’s IHS and you have a recipe for consistently lower temperatures.       Easy Installation Simply connect the included cable to an available USB 2.0 (9-pin) header on your motherboard to power and control the LCD display. That’s all it takes.       Maximum Contact The slightly convex design ensures optimal contact with your CPU’s integrated heat spreader with thermal paste applied in an optimized pattern to speed up installation.         High Airflow and Static Pressure RS Fans push air efficiently through the radiator while CORSAIR AirGuide technology and Magnetic Dome bearings deliver strong cooling with low noise.       Daisy-Chained Connections Minimize cable-clutter in your system by daisy-chaining your RS fans to a single 4-pin PWM header on your motherboard.     Quiet and Efficient The efficient low-noise pump circulates coolant with a high flow rate at a whisper-quiet 20 dBA. PWM control lets you set your fan speed up to 2100 RPM with support for Zero RPM mode for quiet operation.
prodImage
£120.87
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) 410199
prodImage
£121.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 240 RS LCD AIO CPU Cooler, Black, 2.1" LCD Display, 2x 120mm RS CW-9061031-WW
CORSAIR NAUTILUS 240 RS LCD AIO CPU Cooler, Black, 2.1" LCD Display, 2x 120mm RS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£109.68
Shipping: Free
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White 1 CW-9061032-WW
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-one water cooler with LCD display
Two 120 mm ARGB fans, controllable via iCUE
Pre-applied thermal paste on the heatsink
Supported CPU sockets: LGA 1700, LGA 1851, Socket AM4, Socket AM5
Fan noise: 36 dB, Airflow: 72.8 cfm

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair 6500X
£205.64
Corsair 6500XCompare 5 Prices
Corsair 6500D Airflow
£145.87
Corsair 6500D AirflowCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Crystal 280X RGB
£164.22
Corsair Crystal 280X RGBCompare 3 Prices
Corsair Frame 5000D RS
£86.43
Corsair Frame 5000D RSCompare 13 Prices
Corsair 9000D RGB Airflow
£359.99
Corsair 9000D RGB AirflowCompare 5 Prices
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGB
£139.99
Corsair AIR 5400 RS-R ARGBCompare 14 Prices
Corsair 3000D Airflow
£60.10
Corsair 3000D AirflowCompare 10 Prices
Corsair RS140 ARGB
£18.95
Corsair RS140 ARGBCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laing DDC-1T
£62.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie A240
£62.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
GIGABYTE Gaming 240
£57.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alphacool ES Reservoir 1U DDC (15377)
£62.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool LM360
£63.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 280
£63.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB
£59.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Antec Skeleton 360 ARGB
£63.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel