Deepcool LM360

Price History
• Liquid cooling system for processors
• Cooler size: 360 mm
• 2.4-inch IPS display with 320 x 240 pixels
• Supports MP4 video playback
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool LM360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool LM360 Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) R-LM360-BKDMMC-1
DeepCool LM360. Type: Liquid cooling kit. Fan diameter: 12 cm. Maximum air pressure: 3.27 mmH2O. Bearing type: Hydraulic. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LM360 WH Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm White 1 pc(s) R-LM360-WHDMMC-1
DeepCool LM360 WH. Type: Liquid cooling kit. Fan diameter: 12 cm. Maximum air pressure: 3.27 mmH2O. Bearing type: Hydraulic. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
Deepcool Lm360 Liquid Cpu Cooler With 2.4" Ips Display 360Mm Aio Triple 120Mm Ar R-LM360-BKDMMC-1
Deepcool Lm360 Liquid Cpu Cooler With 2.4" Ips Display 360Mm Aio Triple 120Mm Ar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£79.15
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LM360 Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) 414522
The DeepCool LM360 is a premium 360 mm all-in-one liquid CPU cooler designed for high-performance gaming systems workstations and overclocked builds. Featuring a large aluminium radiator and three high-efficiency FL12 SE 120 mm fans it delivers powerful thermal performance while maintaining smooth controlled acoustics. At the centre of the system is DeepCool?s advanced 6th-generation pump operating between 2500 and 3600 RPM to ensure fast and reliable coolant circulation. The pump top includes a 2.4? IPS display capable of showing hardware stats custom images or MP4 animations offering a highly customisable aesthetic upgrade for any build. With full ARGB lighting on both the pump and fans the LM360 integrates seamlessly with 5V-ARGB motherboard headers allowing coordinated lighting effects across your system. DeepCool?s patented Anti-Leak Technology actively regulates internal pressure to improve long-term safety and durability. The LM360 offers wide compatibility with modern Intel and AMD platforms ? including Intel LGA 1851 and 1700 and AMD AM5 ? and includes a full mounting kit for straightforward installation. With its strong cooling capacity vibrant ARGB illumination and premium display interface the LM360 is ideal for users demanding performance and style. Full Specifications Model / MPN: LM360 (R-LM360-BKDMMC-1) Type: AIO (All-in-One) Liquid CPU Cooler Supported Sockets: Intel: LGA 1851 LGA 1700 LGA 1200 LGA 1151/1150/1155 AMD: AM5 AM4 Net Weight: 1729 g Radiator Dimensions: 402 X 120 X 27 mm (L X W X H) Radiator Material: Aluminium Tubing Length: 410 mm Pump Dimensions: 90 X 80 X 63 mm Pump Speed (RPM): 2500 ? 3600 RPM 10% Pump Connector: 4-pin PWM Pump Rated Voltage: 12 V DC Pump Rated Current: 0.29 ? 0.34 A Pump Power Consumption: 3.48 ? 4.08 W (approx.) Fans: 3 X 120 mm FL12 SE (120 X 120 X 25 mm) Fan Speed: 400 ? 2400 RPM 10% Fan Airflow: 66.23 CFM per fan Fan Air Pressure: 3.27 mmAq Noise Level (Max): 36.07 dB(A) Bearing Type: Hydro (hydraulic) bearing Fan Connector: 4-pin PWM LED Type: Addressable RGB (ARGB) LED Connector: 3-pin (+5V-D-G) LED Rated Voltage: 5 V DC LED Power Consumption: 1.5 W (Pump) / approx. 3.5 W (Fans combined) Display: 2.4? IPS screen 320 X 240 resolution supports MP4 video playback Special Features: Anti-Leak Technology (pressure regulation system) Material (Block / Tubes): Copper block aluminium radiator Colour / Finish: Black Warranty: 3 years EAN / Barcode: 6933412729471
prodImage
£79.37
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LM360 WH Processor Liquid cooling kit 12 cm White 1 pc(s) 414523
The DeepCool LM360 White is a premium all-in-one liquid CPU cooler designed for high-performance gaming PCs and workstations that demand strong cooling and a clean white aesthetic. Featuring a large 360 mm aluminium radiator and three 120 mm FL12 SE white fans it delivers exceptional thermal efficiency while maintaining low noise levels. The cooler is powered by DeepCool?s advanced 6th-generation pump running between 2500 and 3600 RPM for fast coolant circulation and improved cooling performance. The pump also includes a vibrant 2.4? IPS display capable of showing hardware monitoring data custom images or MP4 animations offering unmatched customisation for your build. ARGB lighting is integrated into both the pump housing and the fans providing vivid illumination fully compatible with motherboard 5V-ARGB headers. DeepCool?s patented Anti-Leak Technology regulates internal pressure inside the cooling loop improving long-term reliability and reducing maintenance concerns. The LM360 White supports all modern Intel and AMD platforms including Intel LGA 1851 and 1700 and AMD AM5 making it an excellent choice for new high-end builds. With premium white styling strong cooling power and a customisable display the LM360 White combines aesthetics and performance in a complete cooling solution. Full Specifications Model / MPN: LM360 White (R-LM360-WHDMMC-1) Type: AIO (All-in-One) Liquid CPU Cooler Supported Sockets: Intel: LGA 1851 LGA 1700 LGA 1200 LGA 1151/1150/1155 AMD: AM5 AM4 Net Weight: 1729 g Radiator Dimensions: 402 X 120 X 27 mm (L X W X H) Radiator Material: Aluminium (white finish) Tubing Length: 410 mm Pump Dimensions: 90 X 80 X 63 mm Pump Speed (RPM): 2500 ? 3600 RPM 10% Pump Connector: 4-pin PWM Pump Rated Voltage: 12 V DC Pump Rated Current: 0.29 ? 0.34 A Pump Power Consumption: 3.48 ? 4.08 W (approx.) Fans: 3 X 120 mm FL12 SE White (120 X 120 X 25 mm) Fan Speed: 400 ? 2400 RPM 10% Fan Airflow: 66.23 CFM per fan Fan Air Pressure: 3.27 mmAq Noise Level (Max): 36.07 dB(A) Bearing Type: Hydro (hydraulic) bearing Fan Connector: 4-pin PWM LED Type: Addressable RGB (ARGB) LED Connector: 3-pin (+5V-D-G) LED Rated Voltage: 5 V DC LED Power Consumption: 1.5 W (Pump) / approx. 3.5 W (Fans combined) Display: 2.4? IPS screen 320 X 240 resolution supports MP4 video playback Special Features: Anti-Leak Technology (pressure regulation system) Material (Block / Tubes): Copper block aluminium radiator Colour / Finish: White Warranty: 3 years EAN / Barcode: 6933412729488
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Liquid cooling system for processors
Cooler size: 360 mm
2.4-inch IPS display with 320 x 240 pixels
Supports MP4 video playback

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool LM360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
£28.26
Deepcool AK400 Zero DarkCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£32.98
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool Morpheus WH
£82.23
Deepcool Morpheus WHCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£56.12
Deepcool AK700 DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£44.13
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 11 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYX
£44.34
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LE360 V2
£56.94
Deepcool LE360 V2Compare 8 Prices
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£28.30
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2Compare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£50.81
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool CG530
£38.92
Deepcool CG530Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 240
£63.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Pure Loop 3 LX ARGB 360 mm
£70.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laing DDC-1T
£62.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Nautilus 240 RS LCD
£62.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deepcool LS520 240 mm
£59.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
ID-Cooling FX360 INF
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Hydro X Series XR5 NEO 240 mm
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech HyperFlow ARGB 240
£65.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec Skeleton 360 ARGB
£65.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool LM360
prodImage
£63.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£79.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel