GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 240

Price History
• AiO liquid cooling
• Noise level: 12 ~ 37.5dBA
• 2x 120mm ARGB fans
• Compatibility: AM4, TR4, LGA1200, LGA1700, AM5, LGA115x, sTR5
• Cooler material: copper base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE Aorus Waterforce X II 240 mm CPU Cooler - RGB LED, Black 10272315
- Gigabyte's Aorus Waterforce X II uses a new blade design that reduces noise and improves cooling performance - Display the clock frequencies, temperatures, RMP and more on the LCD Edge View screen - With up to 2400 RPM and 2 fans, this AIO can handle a seriously powerful CPU - You can rotate the water block 360° to make it fit a wide range of cases and setups - The universal RPM control works across motherboards to adjust fan and pump speed - You can sync the ARGB fan lighting with the rest of your build for a custom look - The EZ-Chain Mag fan design makes setup a piece of cake - everything clicks into place with magnets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£63.97
Shipping: Free
K Cooler GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler
KCoolerGIGABYTEAORUSWATERFORCEXII240AIOLiquidCPUCooler
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - 2x120mm ARG GP-AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240
Experience superior cooling performance with GIGABYTE CPU coolers. Designed with advanced thermal solutions and high-quality components. our coolers ensure optimal temperature regulation for your processor. From air to liquid cooling solutions. GIGABYTE offers reliability and efficiency. allowing you to push your CPU to its limits with confidence and peace of mind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£135.21
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler- 2x120mm ARGB Fans, full-color LCD, MAGNETIC interlocking mechanism, DAISY-CHAIN, Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible, 6 Year Warranty
Fan EZ-Chain Mag: DIY-friendly fan design with magnetic interlocking mechanism and DAISY-CHAIN LCD Edge View: Circular full-color LCD for video playback and personalize with text/GIF/JEPG/MP4 files New fan blade design increases both airflow and pressure, while reducing noise The water block and fan feature gradient lighting, and the ARGB fan lighting can be synchronized with other AORUS devices through GCC (GIGABYTE Control Center) Universal design for fan and pump RPM control, compatible with all motherboard brands
prodImage
£157.09
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - 2x120mm ARGB Fans full-color LCD DAISY-CHAIN Intel LGA 1851 and AMD AM5 Compatible 388696
Experience superior cooling performance with GIGABYTE CPU coolers. Designed with advanced thermal solutions and high-quality components our coolers ensure optimal temperature regulation for your processor. From air to liquid cooling solutions GIGABYTE offers reliability and efficiency allowing you to push your CPU to its limits with confidence and peace of mind.
prodImage
£163.76
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - 2x120mm ARGB Fans, fu GP-AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240
GIGABYTE AORUS WATERFORCE X II 240 AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - 2x120mm ARGB Fans, fu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AiO liquid cooling
Noise level: 12 ~ 37.5dBA
2x 120mm ARGB fans
Compatibility: AM4, TR4, LGA1200, LGA1700, AM5, LGA115x, sTR5
Cooler material: copper base

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE P750BS 750W
£45.94
GIGABYTE P750BS 750WCompare 16 Prices
GIGABYTE Gaming 360
£69.78
GIGABYTE Gaming 360Compare 14 Prices
GIGABYTE Gaming 240
£57.14
GIGABYTE Gaming 240Compare 10 Prices
GIGABYTE UD1300GM PG5 1300W
£139.65
GIGABYTE UD1300GM PG5 1300WCompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225H
£406.51
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225HCompare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMCE-4500C
£156.98
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMCE-4500CCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce II 240
£69.34
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce II 240Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS C700 Glass
£350.50
GIGABYTE AORUS C700 GlassCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N250
£329.99
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BTIP-N250Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE C301 Glass V2
£59.99
GIGABYTE C301 Glass V2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

be quiet! Pure Loop 3 360 mm
£64.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Antec Skeleton 360 ARGB
£63.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360 White
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 280
£63.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool LM360
£63.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair XR5 280 mm
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ID-Cooling FX360 INF
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Hydro X Series XR5 NEO 240 mm
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS Waterforce X II 240
prodImage
£63.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.21
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£157.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel