ID-Cooling FX360 INF

Manufacturer: ID-Cooling
ID-Cooling FX360 INF
from £61.74to £92.404 offersManufacturer: ID-Cooling
• AIO water cooler with 360mm radiator and 3 fans
• Pump with 2900 RPM for efficient heat dissipation
• Radiator with 12 water channels and enlarged cooling surface
• Noise level max. 27.2 dB(A) for quiet operation
• Compatible with Intel and AMD sockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ID-Cooling FX360 INF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ID-COOLING FX360 INF WHITE 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler, AIO Cooler ARGB Infinity Mirror Effect, 3x120mm Daisy-Chained Fans Low-Noise Operating 27.2dB(A) Max., Intel LGA1851/1700/1200/115X; AMD AM5/AM4
【Premium AIO Cooler】A premium CPU liquid cooler features a 360mm radiator and 3 quiet fans for gaming and high-performance computing systems. | TDP: 350W 【Powerful Pump】Equipped with the latest GEN 7 pump running at 2900RPM±10% which can dissipate the heat from CPU efficiently. 【Upgraded Radiator】Having 12 waterways and a high-density stack of fins, it's cooling surface of 27mm thick radiator has been extended by 37 % for better heat dissipation and a larger liquid volume. 【Quiet Fans】Three 120mm cooling fans deliver stable performance output for extreme cooling while very low-noise operating. | 27.2dB(A) Max. 【Infinity Mirror Decorated】The appeal of an infinity mirror with addressable RGB lighting creates an illusion of infinite depth and endless reflections.
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
ID-COOLING FX360 INF 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler, AIO Cooler with ARGB Infinity Mirror Effect, 3x120mm Daisy-chained Fans Low-noise Operating 27.2dB(A) Max., Intel LGA1851/1700/1200/115X & AMD AM5/AM4
【Premium AIO Cooler】A premium CPU liquid cooler features a 360mm radiator and 3 quiet fans for gaming and high-performance computing systems. | TDP: 350W 【Powerful Pump】Equipped with the latest GEN 7 pump running at 2900RPM±10% which can dissipate the heat from CPU efficiently. 【Upgraded Radiator】Having 12 waterways and a high-density stack of fins, its 27mm thick radiator cooling surface has been extended by 37% for better heat dissipation and a larger liquid volume. 【Quiet Fans】Three 120mm cooling fans deliver stable performance output for extreme cooling while low-noise operating. | 27.2dB(A) Max. 【Infinity Mirror Decorated】The appeal of an infinity mirror with addressable RGB lighting creates an illusion of infinite depth and endless reflections.
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
ID-COOLING FX360 INF 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler, AIO Cooler with ARGB Infinity M...
ID-COOLING FX360 INF 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler, AIO Cooler with ARGB Infinity M..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£84.54
Shipping: Free
ID-COOLING FX360 INF 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler, AIO Cooler with ARGB Infinity M..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AIO water cooler with 360mm radiator and 3 fans
Pump with 2900 RPM for efficient heat dissipation
Radiator with 12 water channels and enlarged cooling surface
Noise level max. 27.2 dB(A) for quiet operation
Compatible with Intel and AMD sockets

Price History

1M 3M
ID-Cooling FX360 INF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laing DDC-1T
£62.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
£71.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 240 ARGB
£62.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermalright Aqua Elite 360
£60.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P120M
£67.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface S120
£60.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cougar Helor 240
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair XR5 280 mm
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ID-Cooling FX360 INF
ID-COOLING EU
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
ID-COOLING EU
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
whitehorsebitsandpieces
prodImage
£84.54
Shipping: Free
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel