Deepcool LS720S Zero Dark

Price History
• DeepCool LS720S Zero Dark
• Type: All-in-One Liquid Cooler
• Fan Diameter: 12 cm
• Noise Level (High Speed): 32.9 dB
• Maximum Airflow: 60.85 cfm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool LS720S Zero Dark
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool LS720S Zero Dark Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Bla R-LS720-BKNNMM-G-1
LS720S ZERO DARKThe ZERO DARK theme has spread into DeepCool's acclaimed LS line of liquid coolers. The all-blacked out design of the LS720S ZERO DARK has all the performance that you would expect from our 360mm 4th generation pump powered AIOs. but with minimal lighting. The perfect component for those ultra sleek stealth or professional builds.LS720S ZERO DARKLet The Darkness Take ControlEMBRACE THE DARKNESSThere is something about premium systems with little to no lighting. The LS720S ZERO DARK is the perfect liquid solution for cooling higher end processors that emphasizes the actual components. RGB need not apply.BUILT STRONG!Aluminum was chosen to provide a pristine appearance while also adding extra rigidity to the pump housing. The large pump cover is rotatable. and easy to adjust.4TH GENERATION PUMPBuilt on our 4th Generation high-performance water pump design that maximizes cooling performance featuring:1 Optimized microchannels ensure efficient coolant flow.2 Powerful three-phase drive motor rotates up to 3100 RPM.3 Thick solid copper coldplate.HIGHLY EFFICIENT FANSOptimized PWM fans are included with the LS720S ZERO DARK and have been fine-tuned to provide excellent cooling performance with a whisper-quiet. long-life Hydro bearing. The LS720S ZERO DARK will include three of these specialized PWM fans.ANTI-LEAK TECHNOLOGYThe LS720S ZERO DARK liquid cooler features DeepCool's patented Anti-Leak Technology. The internal valve regulates pressure and will purge it when internal pressure exceeds atmospheric pressure. this leads to a longer useful life while reducing the possibility of leaks.SIMPLIFIED INSTALLATIONThe included mounting hardware provides an easy installation process that ensures proper contact and equal pressure on both Intel and AMD platforms. Everything needed to mount the LS720S ZERO DARK to the latest mainstream CPUs is included in the box. so you are ready to go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.47
Shipping: Free
Deepcool Ls720 Se Zero Dark All In One Liquid Cpu Cooler 360Mm Radiator Argb Led R-LS720-BKNNMM-G-1
Deepcool Ls720 Se Zero Dark All In One Liquid Cpu Cooler 360Mm Radiator Argb Led, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£83.35
Shipping: Free
DeepCool LS720S Zero Dark. Type: All-in-one liquid cooler Fan diameter: 12 cm Maximum air pressure: 3.27 mmH2O Bearing type: Hydro Dynamic Bearing (HDB). Product colour: Black 368927
LS720S ZERO DARK The ZERO DARK theme has spread into DeepCool's acclaimed LS line of liquid coolers. The all-blacked out design of the LS720S ZERO DARK has all the performance that you would expect from our 360mm 4th generation pump powered AIOs but with minimal lighting. The perfect component for those ultra sleek stealth or professional builds. LS720S ZERO DARK Let The Darkness Take Control EMBRACE THE DARKNESS There is something about premium systems with little to no lighting. The LS720S ZERO DARK is the perfect liquid solution for cooling higher end processors that emphasizes the actual components. RGB need not apply. BUILT STRONG! Aluminum was chosen to provide a pristine appearance while also adding extra rigidity to the pump housing. The large pump cover is rotatable and easy to adjust. 4TH GENERATION PUMP Built on our 4th Generation high-performance water pump design that maximizes cooling performance featuring: 1 Optimized microchannels ensure efficient coolant flow. 2 Powerful three-phase drive motor rotates up to 3100 RPM. 3 Thick solid copper coldplate. HIGHLY EFFICIENT FANS Optimized PWM fans are included with the LS720S ZERO DARK and have been fine-tuned to provide excellent cooling performance with a whisper-quiet long-life Hydro bearing. The LS720S ZERO DARK will include three of these specialized PWM fans. ANTI-LEAK TECHNOLOGY The LS720S ZERO DARK liquid cooler features DeepCool's patented Anti-Leak Technology. The internal valve regulates pressure and will purge it when internal pressure exceeds atmospheric pressure this leads to a longer useful life while reducing the possibility of leaks. SIMPLIFIED INSTALLATION The included mounting hardware provides an easy installation process that ensures proper contact and equal pressure on both Intel and AMD platforms. Everything needed to mount the LS720S ZERO DARK to the latest mainstream CPUs is included in the box so you are ready to go.
prodImage
£88.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DeepCool LS720S Zero Dark
Type: All-in-One Liquid Cooler
Fan Diameter: 12 cm
Noise Level (High Speed): 32.9 dB
Maximum Airflow: 60.85 cfm

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool LS720S Zero Dark
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
£28.26
Deepcool AK400 Zero DarkCompare 4 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£32.98
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool Morpheus WH
£82.23
Deepcool Morpheus WHCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital
£56.12
Deepcool AK700 DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£44.13
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 11 Prices
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYX
£44.34
Deepcool AK700 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool LE360 V2
£54.98
Deepcool LE360 V2Compare 8 Prices
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2
£27.62
Deepcool AG620 ARGB V2Compare 3 Prices
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£50.81
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYXCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool CG530
£38.92
Deepcool CG530Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antec Skeleton 360 ARGB
£65.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermalright Core Matrix 240
£67.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Core Vision 360 ARGB
£67.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech HyperFlow ARGB 240
£65.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech HyperFlow ARGB 360
£74.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair Hydro X Series XR5 NEO 240 mm
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 240 Core II
£52.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
ENDORFY Navis F280
£68.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool LS720S Zero Dark
prodImage
£66.47
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£83.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel