Antec Skeleton 360 ARGB

Manufacturer: Antec
Antec Skeleton 360 ARGB
from £58.25to £90.679 offersManufacturer: Antec
• All-in-One liquid cooler
• Skeleton frame pump head design for cooling performance and lighting effects
• Massive copper base plate for optimal cooling
• Compatible with various systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Antec Skeleton 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANTEC Skeleton 360 ARGB AiO Liquid CPU Cooler - 360mm Radiator - ARBG Fans - Black B0FND8XGV1
High-Efficiency Cooling Pump – Equipped with a massive copper base plate for superior cooling at all loads. Skeleton-Frame Pump Head Design – Unique pump head with vivid ARGB lighting, fully customizable via motherboard sync. Extreme Cooling Performance – High-density fins paired with powerful PWM ARGB radiator fans ensure optimized airflow and efficient heat transfer. Universal Compatibility – Supports Intel LGA 115X/1200/1700/20XX and AMD AM4/AM5 sockets. Durable Build – Elastic high-density tubing and hydraulic bearing fans deliver long-lasting, quiet, and stable operation.
prodImage
£58.25
£79.67
Shipping: £21.42
with shipping: £21.42
ANTEC Skeleton 360 ARGB AiO Liquid CPU Cooler - 360mm Radiator - ARBG Fans - Whi 0-761345-40067-1
ANTEC Skeleton 360 ARGB AiO Liquid CPU Cooler - 360mm Radiator - ARBG Fans - Whi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£74.87
Shipping: Free
Antec Skeleton 360Argb Liquid Cpu Cooler Universal Socket White 360Mm Radiator P 0-761345-40067-1
Antec Skeleton 360Argb Liquid Cpu Cooler Universal Socket White 360Mm Radiator P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£75.25
Shipping: Free
Antec Skeleton 360 Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 0-761345-40066-4
Skeleton-FramePump Head DesignThe skeleton-frame pump head provides outstanding cooling performance while delivering dazzling lighting effects from multiple angles. adding chic style to your build.Highly Efficient Cooling PumpMassive Copper Base PlateProvides highly efficient cooling at all loads.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Antec Skeleton 360ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler, Universal Socket White 360mm Radiator 0-761345-40067-1
Antec Skeleton 360ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler, Universal Socket White 360mm Radiator, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£81.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.51 / Unit
Antec Skeleton 360Argb Liquid Cpu Cooler Universal Socket Black 360Mm Radiator P 0-761345-40066-4
Antec Skeleton 360Argb Liquid Cpu Cooler Universal Socket Black 360Mm Radiator P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£82.65
Shipping: Free
ANTEC Skeleton 360 ARGB AiO Liquid CPU Cooler - 360mm Radiator - ARBG Fans - Bla 0-761345-40066-4
ANTEC Skeleton 360 ARGB AiO Liquid CPU Cooler - 360mm Radiator - ARBG Fans - Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£88.86
Shipping: Free
Antec Skeleton 360ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler, Universal Socket Black 360mm Radiator 0-761345-40066-4
Antec Skeleton 360ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler, Universal Socket Black 360mm Radiator, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.29 / Unit
Antec Skeleton 360 Processor ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler Black (0-761345-40066-4)
Antec Skeleton 360 Processor ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler Black (0-761345-40066-4), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£90.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.67 / Unit
Product Details
All-in-One liquid cooler
Skeleton frame pump head design for cooling performance and lighting effects
Massive copper base plate for optimal cooling
Compatible with various systems

Price History

1M
Antec Skeleton 360 ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec C8
£74.99
Antec C8Compare 23 Prices
Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Antec Flux ProCompare 16 Prices
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
£54.99
Antec CX800 Wood ARGBCompare 4 Prices
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Antec Flux RearCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 Black ARGB
£58.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gamdias Aura GL360 V2
£56.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool LE240 V2
£59.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
Corsair XR5 280 mm
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Frozen Prism 240 White ARGB
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Core 240 RGB
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface S120
£60.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
ID-Cooling FX360 Pro
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright Aqua Elite 360
£60.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montech LightFlow ARGB 240
£56.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Antec Skeleton 360 ARGB
Amazon US
prodImage
£58.25
Shipping: £21.42
alphacores
prodImage
£74.87
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£75.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel