Antec CX800 Wood ARGB

Manufacturer: Antec
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
from £54.99to £81.854 offersManufacturer: Antec
• Form Factor: ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Midi Tower Case
• Material: Wood, Tempered Glass
• Power Supply Placement: Bottom
• Installed Fans: 2x 120 mm side, 1x 120 mm rear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB Mid Tower Tempered Glass Black PC Gaming Case ADU-0-761345-10137-0
Antec
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB Dual Chamber Gaming Case ATX Black Wood - BTF Ready 0-761345-10137-0
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB Dual Chamber Gaming Case ATX Black Wood - BTF Ready, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
Antec CX800 Midi Tower Black. Wood 0-761345-10137-0
CX800 Wood ARGB Mid-Tower PC CaseStunning Design & Panoramic View The Antec CX800 Wood ARGB mid-tower case combines sleek aesthetics with advanced functionality. It features a unique 270° panoramic tempered glass side panel. allowing you to showcase your gaming components from almost every angle. The case is designed with high airflow in mind. offering multiple fan positions and ARGB lighting to elevate your gaming experience.270° Panoramic Glass Panel The side panel is made of tempered glass. providing a clear. unobstructed view of your system’s interior from three sides.Premium Wood and Steel Construction The front panel combines natural wood with steel. creating a refined and durable design that stands out in any gaming setup.Form Factor Mid TowerMaterials Steel. Plastic. Tempered Glass. WoodMainboard Support ATX. Micro-ATX. ITXI/O Panel Power. Reset. 1 x USB 3.0. 1 x USB Type-C. Headphone/Mic Combo JackSide Panel Tempered GlassDrive Bays 3.5": 22.5": 2Expansion Slots: 7Fan Support Top:3 x 120 / 2 x 140mmSide:2 x 120mmBottom:3 x 120 / 2 x 140mmRear:1 x 120 / 1 x 140mmIncluded Fans 4 x 120mm ARGB fans (3 at the bottom. 1 at the rear)Radiator Support Front: 120 / 140 / 240 / 280 / 360mm Top: 120 / 140 / 240 / 280mm Rear: 120mm Side: 120 / 240mmClearance Max GPU Length: 410mm Max CPU Cooler Height: 175mm Max PSU Length: 225mmDust Filter Top. Front. BottomWeight Net: 6.3 Kgs Gross: 7.8 KgsDimensions (D x W x H) 435 x 302 x 390 mm
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£80.16
Shipping: Free
Antec Cx800 Wood Argb Mid-Tower Pc Case - 270' Panoramic View Tempered Glass 9 F 0-761345-10137-0
Antec Cx800 Wood Argb Mid-Tower Pc Case - 270' Panoramic View Tempered Glass 9 F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£81.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Midi Tower Case
Material: Wood, Tempered Glass
Power Supply Placement: Bottom
Installed Fans: 2x 120 mm side, 1x 120 mm rear
Specification
Form Factor:ATX, MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Antec

Antec Flux Pro
£141.44
Antec Flux ProCompare 17 Prices
Antec C7 ARGB
£69.99
Antec C7 ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Antec Dark Cube
£151.14
Antec Dark CubeCompare 1 Prices
Antec C2M ARGB
£101.59
Antec C2M ARGBCompare 1 Prices
Antec C3 ARGB
£75.36
Antec C3 ARGBCompare 10 Prices
Antec C5 ARGB
£92.30
Antec C5 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
Antec Skeleton
£80.47
Antec SkeletonCompare 1 Prices
Antec Flux Rear
£92.99
Antec Flux RearCompare 7 Prices
Antec Flux SE
£106.60
Antec Flux SECompare 6 Prices
Antec VSK2000-U3
£52.99
Antec VSK2000-U3Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone Sugo SG13
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks Eclipse G370A
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake View 270 TG ARGB
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-MAG
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG Forge 112R
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deepcool CH560 (R-CH560-BKAPE4-G-1)
£60.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cooler Master MasterBox Q300L V2
£55.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo C6 White
£51.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming MC-VOLT
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec CX800 Wood ARGB
Alpha Cores
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
alphacores
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£81.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel