Mars Gaming MC-400

Manufacturer: Mars Gaming
Mars Gaming MC-400
from £42.43to £73.032 offersManufacturer: Mars Gaming
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Gaming case with dual-chamber design
• Material: full metal, tempered glass, mesh panels
• Supports MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards
• Cooling: up to 9 fans and 240 mm liquid cooling
• Internal capacity for 3 x 2.5-inch SSDs and 2 x 3.5-inch HDDs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mars Gaming MC-400 White, Compact Micro-ATX Gaming Case, Full Side Window Tempered Glass, 3x 120mm FRGB Fans, Full Mesh Side Panel B0C86H15GM
COMPACT GAMING CASE: The MC-400 offers an innovative design with dual-chamber structure and front, top and side mesh panels; it also features a full tempered glass side panel as a display for your components POWERFUL COOLING CAPACITY: The compact MC-400 case includes 3 FRGB fans and offers support for up to nine 120mm fans and up to 240mm liquid cooling, and its mesh panels ensure constant airflow AMPLE INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-400 gaming case is compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, has space for up to three 2.5" SSDs and two 3.5" HDDs, supports up to 340mm long VGA and CPU coolers up to 157mm high and includes a cable management system HIGH-END ELEGANCE AND FUNCTIONALITY: The MC-400 mini tower fuses aesthetics and functionality and includes a full tempered glass side panel that provides an impressive view of the inside of the computer GAMING UPGRADE: The MC-400 features 3 Fixed RGB fans for a constant stream of colours and a mesh front design that further elevates the gaming look
prodImage
£42.43
Shipping: Free
Mars Gaming MC-400 Black, Compact Micro-ATX Gaming Case, Full Side Window Tempered Glass, 3x 120mm FRGB Fans, Full Mesh Side Panel
COMPACT GAMING CASE: The MC-400 offers an innovative design with dual-chamber structure and front, top and side mesh panels; it also features a full tempered glass side panel as a display for your components POWERFUL COOLING CAPACITY: The compact MC-400 case includes 3 FRGB fans and offers support for up to nine 120mm fans and up to 240mm liquid cooling, and its mesh panels ensure constant airflow AMPLE INTERNAL CAPACITY: The MC-400 gaming case is compatible with MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards, has space for up to three 2.5" SSDs and two 3.5" HDDs, supports up to 340mm long VGA and CPU coolers up to 157mm high and includes a cable management system HIGH-END ELEGANCE AND FUNCTIONALITY: The MC-400 mini tower fuses aesthetics and functionality and includes a full tempered glass side panel that provides an impressive view of the inside of the computer GAMING UPGRADE: The MC-400 features 3 Fixed RGB fans for a constant stream of colours and a mesh front design that further elevates the gaming look
prodImage
£73.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gaming case with dual-chamber design
Material: full metal, tempered glass, mesh panels
Supports MicroATX and Mini-ITX motherboards
Cooling: up to 9 fans and 240 mm liquid cooling
Internal capacity for 3 x 2.5-inch SSDs and 2 x 3.5-inch HDDs
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Mars Gaming MC-400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mars Gaming

Mars Gaming MC-Cylon
£138.99
Mars Gaming MC-CylonCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular Tower
£166.92
Mars Gaming MCORB Circular TowerCompare 1 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-EDGE
£127.26
Mars Gaming MC-EDGECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC300
£39.99
Mars Gaming MC300Compare 3 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORE
£86.77
Mars Gaming MC-3TCORECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITE
£58.49
Mars Gaming MC-3TLITECompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Mars Gaming MC-ArtCompare 4 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-TITAN
£158.49
Mars Gaming MC-TITANCompare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MCV3
£66.99
Mars Gaming MCV3Compare 2 Prices
Mars Gaming MC-VIEW
£50.65
Mars Gaming MC-VIEWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool Matrexx 40 3FS
£42.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sharkoon VK4 Rainbow
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kolink Stronghold
£41.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Montech X5M
£41.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aerocool Bolt Mini
£45.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deepcool MACUBE 110
£41.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kolink Citadel Mesh
£41.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gamdias Talos E3 Mesh
£44.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deepcool CC360 WH ARGB (R-CC360-WHAPM3-G-1)
£40.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mars Gaming MC-400
prodImage
£42.43
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel