Montech HyperFlow Silent 360

Manufacturer: Montech
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
from £71.69to £83.995 offersManufacturer: Montech
• Water cooling
• Compatible with sockets: AM3, AM4, AM5, 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1700, 2011, 2011-3, 2066, 1851
• 3x 120 mm fans
• Max. noise level 24.8 dB, max. speeds 2200 RPM
• Dimensions: 397 x 120 x 27 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360mm White AIO Liquid Cooler HyperFlow Silent 360 White
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360mm White AIO Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.69 / Unit
MONTECH HyperFlow Silent 360 Black – Ultra-Quiet AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, 3100RPM Pump, Triple Silent Fans, High-Efficiency Radiator for Superior Heat Dissipation, Intel & AMD Compatible, ARGB-Free
Ultra-Quiet Cooling – Three Metal Pro 12 Silent fans (24.8dBA) ensure distraction-free performance. High-Efficiency Radiator – 3100RPM pump and 27mm slim radiator deliver superior heat dissipation. Sleek & Minimalist – ARGB-free design with a premium mirror-metal finish for a clean, modern aesthetic. Effortless Installation – Pre-installed fans and pre-applied thermal paste for a hassle-free setup. Reliable & Protected – Backed by a 6-year warranty with built-in leakage protection.
prodImage
£72.78
Shipping: Free
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360, Black, 360mm AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, 3x 120mm Metal HyperFlow Silent 360 (B)
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360, Black, 360mm AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, 3x 120mm Metal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£76.68
Shipping: Free
MONTECH HyperFlow Silent 360 White – Ultra-Quiet AIO Liquid CPU Cooler, 3100RPM Pump, Triple Silent Fans, High-Efficiency Radiator for Superior Heat Dissipation, Intel & AMD Compatible, ARGB-Free
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360, White, 360mm AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, 3x 120mm Metal HyperFlow Silent 360 (W)
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360, White, 360mm AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, 3x 120mm Metal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£77.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water cooling
Compatible with sockets: AM3, AM4, AM5, 1150, 1151, 1155, 1156, 1200, 1700, 2011, 2011-3, 2066, 1851
3x 120 mm fans
Max. noise level 24.8 dB, max. speeds 2200 RPM
Dimensions: 397 x 120 x 27 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Montech

Montech XR
£50.04
Montech XRCompare 5 Prices
Montech X3 Mesh
£47.28
Montech X3 MeshCompare 4 Prices
Montech Air 903 Max
£60.00
Montech Air 903 MaxCompare 8 Prices
Montech Sky Two GX
£65.04
Montech Sky Two GXCompare 5 Prices
Montech HS02
£83.09
Montech HS02Compare 6 Prices
Montech King 95 Pro
£137.88
Montech King 95 ProCompare 8 Prices
Montech Air 903 Base
£50.04
Montech Air 903 BaseCompare 6 Prices
Montech X5M
£41.10
Montech X5MCompare 4 Prices
Montech Titan Gold 850W
£126.72
Montech Titan Gold 850WCompare 2 Prices
Montech XR Wood
£55.02
Montech XR WoodCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermalright Frozen Notte 360 ARGB V2
£71.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool LE360 V2
£71.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P120M
£67.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 240R V2
£71.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cougar Helor 240
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mars Gaming ML-LCD240
£73.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid 360 Core II
£70.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Antec Vortex Lum 240 ARGB
£56.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Montech HyperFlow Silent 360
cool_deals_warehouse
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.69 / Unit
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£72.78
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£76.68
Shipping: Free
Computer Orbit
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel