Thermaltake LA360-S ARGB Sync AIO (CL-W462-PL12SW-A)

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake LA360-S ARGB Sync AIO (CL-W462-PL12SW-A)
from £91.74to £118.513 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• AIO water cooler with 2.4-inch segmented LCD displaying CPU temperature, load, and fan speed
• Three 120mm ARGB fans with PWM control, up to 2,500 RPM, airflow of 79.3 CFM
• Compact 360mm radiator with copper base for optimal heat transfer
• Magnetic cover for easy installation and readability
• ARGB lighting synchronizable with standard motherboard headers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake LA360-S ARGB Sync AIO (CL-W462-PL12SW-A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake LA360-S ARGB, All-In-One Liquid Cooler, Black 159047
Thermaltake LA360-S ARGB, All-In-One Liquid Cooler, Black
prodImage
£91.74
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake LA360-S ARGB Sync, 360mm AIO CPU Hydro Cooler, ARGB Lighting, 2.4" L CL-W462-PL12SW-A
Thermaltake LA360-S ARGB Sync, 360mm AIO CPU Hydro Cooler, ARGB Lighting, 2.4" L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£94.08
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake LA360-S ARGB, All-In-One Liquid Cooler, Black 159047
Thermaltake LA360-S ARGB, All-In-One Liquid Cooler, Black
prodImage
£118.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AIO water cooler with 2.4-inch segmented LCD displaying CPU temperature, load, and fan speed
Three 120mm ARGB fans with PWM control, up to 2,500 RPM, airflow of 79.3 CFM
Compact 360mm radiator with copper base for optimal heat transfer
Magnetic cover for easy installation and readability
ARGB lighting synchronizable with standard motherboard headers

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake LA360-S ARGB Sync AIO (CL-W462-PL12SW-A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 24 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool Mystique 240
£91.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
EK Water Blocks EK-Quantum Surface P240M
£92.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB
£82.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 2 240mm
£90.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid M360
£90.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC II 360 ARGB
£87.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thermaltake LA360-S ARGB Sync AIO (CL-W462-PL12SW-A)
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£91.74
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£94.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel