Thermaltake TH360 V3 Ultra ARGB Sync

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
from £123.30to £141.343 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• AIO water cooling
• 3 fans with 120 mm diameter
• Fan speed up to 2500 rpm
• Noise level 37.8 dB
• RGB lighting with synchronization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake TH360 V3 Ultra ARGB Sync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake TH360 V3 Ultra ARGB AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, 3 x 120mm ARGB Fans CL-W474-PL12SW-A
Thermaltake TH360 V3 Ultra ARGB AIO Hydro CPU Cooler, Black, 3 x 120mm ARGB Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£123.30
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH360 V3 Ultra ARGB All-in-One Water Cooling 3.95 Inch TFT LCD Display Rotating Pump Head Single Frame Fan Black 167032
3.95 inch TFT LCD display - shows system parameters such as temperature, speed and animations in high colour quality; control via TT RGB Plus software. Rotatable pump head - allows flexible alignment for optimal cable management and custom assembly. Single frame fan design - ensures even airflow, reduced vibration and quiet cooling performance. Elegant finish - Subtle, high-quality design that integrates seamlessly into gaming and workstation builds. All-in‑One ARGB solution – easy installation, compatible with popular motherboards and synchronizable lighting.
prodImage
£128.73
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH360 V3 Ultra ARGB All-in-One Water Cooling 3.95 Inch TFT LCD Display Rotating Pump Head Single Frame Fan Snow B0G2Y6TK9X
prodImage
£141.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AIO water cooling
3 fans with 120 mm diameter
Fan speed up to 2500 rpm
Noise level 37.8 dB
RGB lighting with synchronization

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake TH360 V3 Ultra ARGB Sync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Kraken 240 Black (RL-KN240-B1)
£122.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£122.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming LC II 240 ARGB
£100.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermalright Hyper Vision 360 ARGB
£124.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone Permafrost PF360-ARGB
£121.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix LC III 240 ARGB
£138.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 360
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£123.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel